Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003)     (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 660033818251.000
Sporting CT '04 (West) 6501371116260.833
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 6510301315170.833
Ajax '03 Orange (West) 6411211013110.667
Farmington U16 (West) 5410241412100.800
FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 642021141270.667
CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 632125201050.500
CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 63302220920.500
Ajax '03 Green (West) 623114157-10.333
CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 52216127-60.400
Winged Indians (West) 523025276-20.400
Plainville U16 (West) 61508283-200.167
FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 605113281-150.000
Guest 1010030-30.000
Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 60606300-240.000
Victory SC '03 (East) 60605370-320.000

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 3   Victory SC '03 (East) 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos Carlos
Thu-Jan 3   Ajax '03 Green (West) 1 - 5 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy
Sun-Jan 6   CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 6   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 3 - 1 CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 6   Sporting CT '04 (West) 6 - 0 CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 6   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 2 - 4 Plainville U16 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sun-Jan 6   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 2 - 3 Farmington U16 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Thu-Jan 10   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '04 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Jan 10   Ajax '03 Green (West) 0 - 3 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos Carlos
Sun-Jan 13   Plainville U16 (West) 1 - 8 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 RegularOrozco Rodrigo
Sun-Jan 13   CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularOrozco Rodrigo
Sun-Jan 13   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 5 - 1 Victory SC '03 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularOrozco Rodrigo
Sun-Jan 13   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 7 - 2 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGould Jay
Sun-Jan 13   CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 1 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGould Jay
Thu-Jan 17   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCorso John
Thu-Jan 24   Winged Indians (West) 6 - 1 Victory SC '03 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularStewart Casmore
Thu-Jan 24   Plainville U16 (West) 1 - 5 Sporting CT '04 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy
Sun-Jan 27   CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 1 - 1 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 27   CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 2 - 0 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 27   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 6 - 3 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Jan 27   Farmington U16 (West) 7 - 2 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGould Jay
Sun-Jan 27   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGould Jay
Thu-Jan 31   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '03 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Feb 3   CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 6 - 3 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos Carlos
Sun-Feb 3   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 5 - 4 Farmington U16 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval Jose
Sun-Feb 3   Ajax '03 Green (West) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval Jose
Sun-Feb 3   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 1 - 6 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval Jose
Sun-Feb 3   CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 3 - 0 Plainville U16 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sun-Feb 3   Sporting CT '04 (West) 7 - 5 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Thu-Feb 7   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 6 - 1 Plainville U16 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Feb 7   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularStewart Casmore
Sun-Feb 10   Victory SC '03 (East) 0 - 7 CFC Valley '03 Black (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Sun-Feb 10   Farmington U16 (West) 5 - 1 CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 3 - 3 CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '04 (West) 9 - 2 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty Michael
Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 0 - 5 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty Michael
Thu-Feb 14   Plainville U16 (West) 1 - 4 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Thu-Feb 14   Farmington U16 (West) 5 - 4 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy
Sat-Feb 16   Ajax '03 Green (West) 3 - 0 Guest Complete Field 1 RegularFlaherty Michael
Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 6 - 1 CFC Valley '03 Black (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 9 - 4 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Sun-Feb 17   Victory SC '03 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro James
Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro James
Thu-Feb 21   Farmington U16 (West)  v  Winged Indians (West) 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   Plainville U16 (West)  v  FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)  v  CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   FSA FC '04 NPL (East)  v  Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East)  v  CFC Valley '03 Black (East) 9:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Sporting CT '04 (West)  v  Farmington U16 (West) 10:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Sporting CT '03 Black (West)  v  Victory SC '03 (East) 11:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Ajax '03 Orange (West)  v  CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) 12:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Ajax '03 Green (West)  v  Winged Indians (West) 1:15 PM Field 3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use