Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)     (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 5   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 8 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularChristie
Sat-Jan 5   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 6 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularChristie
Sat-Jan 5   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 5   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 2 - 1 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 5   Ajax '03 Green (West) 2 - 2 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 5   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 12   CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) 4 - 5 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 6 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 12   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 12   CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNoble
Sat-Jan 12   FSA FC '03 CT (West) 0 - 4 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNoble
Sat-Jan 12   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNoble
Sat-Jan 19   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 3 - 4 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMorro
Sat-Jan 19   Victory SC '03 White (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMorro
Sat-Jan 19   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 2 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Jan 19   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 2 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Jan 19   CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 4 - 0 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Jan 19   FSA FC '03 White (East) (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 White (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Sat-Jan 26   Ajax '03 Green (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Sat-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 4 - 0 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Sat-Jan 26   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 1 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Jan 26   CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Jan 26   Victory SC '03 White (East) 2 - 1 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 2   CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 8 - 1 Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 White (East) 2 - 0 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 2   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 1 - 0 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 2   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 0 - 2 Ajax '03 Green (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 CT (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 9   Ajax '03 Orange (West) 0 - 1 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBajrami
Sat-Feb 9   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBajrami
Sat-Feb 9   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 9   CT Rush Elite '03 (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 9   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 3 - 0 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 9   Ajax '03 Green (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 0 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Victory SC '03 White (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 0 - 6 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sat-Feb 16   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 8 - 2 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sat-Feb 23   Ajax '03 Green (West) 0 - 2 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use