Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
7
6
1
0
31
4
18
27
0.857
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
36
11
18
25
0.857
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
7
5
2
0
18
8
15
10
0.714
Ajax '03 Green (West)
7
4
2
1
16
8
13
8
0.571
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
7
4
3
0
20
19
12
1
0.571
Victory SC '03 White (East)
7
4
3
0
13
16
12
-3
0.571
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
7
3
4
0
9
14
9
-5
0.429
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
7
2
4
1
10
19
7
-9
0.286
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
7
2
5
0
12
26
6
-14
0.286
FSA FC '03 White (East)
7
2
5
0
4
11
6
-7
0.286
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
7
1
5
1
4
17
4
-13
0.143
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
7
0
6
1
8
28
1
-20
0.000
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 8
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Christie
Sat-Jan 5
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Christie
Sat-Jan 5
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 5
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
2 - 1
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 5
Ajax '03 Green (West)
2 - 2
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 5
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 12
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
4 - 5
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
6 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 12
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 12
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
0 - 4
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
3 - 4
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Victory SC '03 White (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 19
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 2
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 19
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
4 - 0
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 19
FSA FC '03 White (East)
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 26
FSA FC '03 White (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 26
Ajax '03 Green (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 26
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
4 - 0
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 26
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Jan 26
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Jan 26
Victory SC '03 White (East)
2 - 1
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Feb 2
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
8 - 1
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 White (East)
2 - 0
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Feb 2
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
1 - 0
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Feb 2
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '03 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sat-Feb 9
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
0 - 1
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
1 - 7
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 9
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 9
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
3 - 0
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 9
Ajax '03 Green (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC '03 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Victory SC '03 White (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '03 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 NPL (East)
0 - 6
CT Rush Elite '03 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Southington Blue Knights U16 (West)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '03 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '04 ECNL (East)
8 - 2
CFC Valley '03 Orange (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Ajax '03 Green (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '03 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular