Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
(
December 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
7
7
0
0
37
4
21
33
1.000
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
7
6
1
0
42
15
18
27
0.857
Victory SC '02 (West)
7
5
2
0
34
21
15
13
0.714
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
6
4
2
0
25
16
12
9
0.667
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
7
4
3
0
31
24
12
7
0.571
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
7
3
3
1
16
20
10
-4
0.429
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
7
3
4
0
15
14
9
1
0.429
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
8
2
4
2
18
19
8
-1
0.250
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
7
2
3
2
13
17
8
-4
0.286
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
7
2
4
1
21
25
7
-4
0.286
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
7
2
4
1
24
29
7
-5
0.286
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
7
2
4
1
14
30
7
-16
0.286
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
7
2
5
0
15
25
6
-10
0.286
Bristol U19 (West)
7
0
7
0
3
49
0
-46
0.000
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 30
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Sun-Dec 30
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 5
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 5
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 5
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 5
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
4 - 2
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 5
Victory SC '02 (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 6
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Jan 6
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
7 - 0
Bristol U19 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Sat-Jan 12
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
8 - 4
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Sat-Jan 12
Bristol U19 (West)
1 - 8
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Sat-Jan 12
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC '02 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 13
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
1 - 6
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 13
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
6 - 4
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 19
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Victory SC '02 (West)
8 - 1
Bristol U19 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 19
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 19
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
3 - 3
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 26
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
4 - 0
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Censabella
Sat-Jan 26
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Censabella
Sat-Jan 26
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 26
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
6 - 1
Bristol U19 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Jan 26
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
1 - 7
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 27
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC '02 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 2
Victory SC '02 (West)
6 - 1
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 2
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
5 - 1
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 2
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 2
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
5 - 4
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 2
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Feb 9
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 6
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
6 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
8 - 2
Victory SC '02 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Sat-Feb 9
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
2 - 5
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Sat-Feb 9
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Sun-Feb 10
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Feb 10
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
7 - 1
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Sat-Feb 16
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
4 - 7
FSA FC '02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 16
Bristol U19 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 16
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 17
Victory SC '02 (West)
8 - 5
Newington Jaguars U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Sun-Feb 17
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '00-02 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Tue-Feb 19
FSA FC '02 NPL (East)
0 - 0
FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
FSA FC '01 Navy (East)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
8 - 1
Ajax '01-02 Orange (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Sun-Feb 24
FSA FC '01 CT (West)
1 - 8
Ajax '00-01 Green (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Feb 24
FSA FC '01 ECNL (East)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza