Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 1   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 5 - 7 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Fri-Mar 1   Southington United U09 (West) 7 - 0 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Fri-Mar 1   FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 4 - 3 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Sun-Mar 3   Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 6 - 1 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 3   Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 8 - 15 Simsbury U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 3   Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) 8 - 1 Avon Inferno U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Fri-Mar 8   Simsbury U09 (West) 5 - 5 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Fri-Mar 8   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 2 - 9 Middletown Magic '10 White (East) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Fri-Mar 8   Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 4 - 11 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Sun-Mar 10   FSA FC '10 CT (East) 9 - 2 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Mar 10   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 4 - 9 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Sun-Mar 10   Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 11 - 4 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Fri-Mar 15   FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 7 - 0 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Fri-Mar 15   Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 7 - 6 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Fri-Mar 15   Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 3 - 9 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Sun-Mar 17   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 7 - 0 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Mar 17   Simsbury U09 (West) 12 - 6 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Mar 17   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 3 - 8 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Fri-Mar 22   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 2 - 9 Farmington Fire U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Fri-Mar 22   Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Fri-Mar 22   Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 3 - 5 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularKochin
Sun-Mar 24   Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 24   Southington United U09 (West) 6 - 5 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 24   Simsbury U09 (West) 9 - 2 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Fri-Mar 29   FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 11 - 4 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Fri-Mar 29   Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 5 - 4 Avon Inferno U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Fri-Mar 29   Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) 9 - 3 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularCuyler
Sun-Mar 31   Farmington U09 B (West) 4 - 0 Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 31   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 3 - 3 Middletown Magic '10 White (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Mar 31   Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 6 - 6 Simsbury U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Fri-Apr 5   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 2 - 7 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Fri-Apr 5   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 9 - 4 Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Fri-Apr 5   Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 9 - 2 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Sun-Apr 7   Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 5 - 12 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Apr 7   Simsbury U09 (West) 1 - 8 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Apr 7   Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 3 - 3 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Fri-Apr 12   Farmington U09 B (West) 2 - 9 Middletown Magic '10 White (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Fri-Apr 12   Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 2 - 9 Cromwell Chill U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Fri-Apr 12   FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Apr 14   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 8 - 2 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Apr 14   Simsbury U09 (West) 3 - 7 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularArteaga
Sun-Apr 14   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 7 - 5 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use