Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)     (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 5   West Hartford '08 B (West) 3 - 1 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sun-Jan 5   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 1 - 5 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 5   Plainville '08 (West) 0 - 6 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sun-Jan 5   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 0 - 4 West Hartford '08 A (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Sun-Jan 5   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 2 - 6 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 0 - 1 West Hartford '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 3 - 2 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 7 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Sun-Jan 12   Plainville '08 (West) 1 - 2 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 12   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 1 - 5 West Hartford '08 B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 4 - 0 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 8 - 1 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sun-Jan 19   Southington Fire '08 (West) 1 - 2 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '08 B (West) 2 - 1 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 19   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 0 - 5 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '08 A (East) 0 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 19   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 19   Vale SC '08 (East) 2 - 8 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 6 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo
Sun-Jan 26   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularFlaherty
Sun-Jan 26   West Hartford '08 A (East) 2 - 0 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Sun-Jan 26   Plainville '08 (West) 1 - 1 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Jan 26   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 1 - 6 West Hartford '08 B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Jan 26   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 3 - 1 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Wed-Jan 29   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 5 - 3 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sun-Feb 2   Ajax '08/09 (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 2   Southington Fire '08 (West) 3 - 3 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '08 B (West) 2 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Sun-Feb 2   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '08 A (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 2   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 5 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 2 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '08/09 (West) 4 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularD'Urso
Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 0 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 9   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 6 - 1 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sun-Feb 9   West Hartford '08 A (East) 6 - 1 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sun-Feb 9   Southington Fire '08 (West) 7 - 5 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sun-Feb 9   West Hartford '08 B (West) 3 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 5 - 0 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Sun-Feb 16   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 5 - 2 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Sun-Feb 16   West Hartford '08 A (East) 4 - 0 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Mon-Feb 17   Ajax '08/09 (West)  v  West Hartford '08 B (West) 7:00 PM Field 1 RegularBouazza

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use