Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7
7
0
0
45
8
21
37
1.000
West Hartford '08 B (West)
7
7
0
0
25
6
21
19
1.000
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
7
5
1
1
26
6
16
20
0.714
West Hartford '08 A (East)
7
5
1
1
18
4
16
14
0.714
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
7
4
1
2
23
17
14
6
0.571
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
7
4
2
1
24
15
13
9
0.571
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
7
3
3
1
20
23
10
-3
0.429
Ajax '08/09 (West)
7
3
4
0
16
21
9
-5
0.429
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
7
2
4
1
19
13
7
6
0.286
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
7
2
5
0
14
30
6
-16
0.286
Southington Fire '08 (West)
7
1
4
2
13
22
5
-9
0.143
Vale SC '08 (East)
7
1
6
0
6
39
3
-33
0.143
Plainville '08 (West)
7
0
6
1
7
26
1
-19
0.000
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
7
0
7
0
4
30
0
-26
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
3 - 1
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sun-Jan 5
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 5
Plainville '08 (West)
0 - 6
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sun-Jan 5
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
0 - 4
West Hartford '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 5
Vale SC '08 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 5
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
2 - 6
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
0 - 1
West Hartford '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
3 - 2
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 12
Plainville '08 (West)
1 - 2
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 12
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
1 - 5
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 12
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
4 - 0
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Sun-Jan 19
Southington Fire '08 (West)
1 - 2
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Sun-Jan 19
West Hartford '08 B (West)
2 - 1
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 19
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
0 - 5
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Sun-Jan 19
West Hartford '08 A (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 19
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 19
Vale SC '08 (East)
2 - 8
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 19
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
6 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 26
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
Vale SC '08 (East)
1 - 0
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
Sun-Jan 26
West Hartford '08 A (East)
2 - 0
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 26
Plainville '08 (West)
1 - 1
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Jan 26
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
1 - 6
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Jan 26
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
3 - 1
Ajax '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Jan 26
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mahar
Wed-Jan 29
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 2
Ajax '08/09 (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 2
Southington Fire '08 (West)
3 - 3
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '08 B (West)
2 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 2
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 2
West Hartford '08 A (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 2
Vale SC '08 (East)
1 - 5
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 9
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 2
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Sun-Feb 9
Ajax '08/09 (West)
4 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Feb 9
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
0 - 2
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 9
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
6 - 1
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Feb 9
West Hartford '08 A (East)
6 - 1
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Feb 9
Southington Fire '08 (West)
7 - 5
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Feb 9
West Hartford '08 B (West)
3 - 0
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Feb 16
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Foundation SC '08 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sun-Feb 16
Sporting CT '08 White (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 16
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
5 - 0
Foundation SC '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sun-Feb 16
Avon Benfica '08 (West)
5 - 2
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 16
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
5 - 0
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
West Hartford '08 A (East)
4 - 0
Southington Fire '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Mon-Feb 17
Ajax '08/09 (West)
1 - 4
West Hartford '08 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza