Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 3   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 3 - 2 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Fri-Jan 3   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 2 - 9 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Sun-Jan 5   Cromwell '10 (West) 6 - 4 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCuyler
Sun-Jan 5   CSC United '10 (East) 4 - 4 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Jan 5   Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) 7 - 0 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Sun-Jan 5   Vale SC '10 (East) 4 - 6 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Jan 10   Vale SC '10 (East) 8 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Fri-Jan 10   Simsbury '10 (West) 8 - 7 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Sun-Jan 12   CSC United '10 (East) 4 - 8 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Jan 12   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 0 - 5 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Sun-Jan 12   Cromwell '10 (West) 4 - 3 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Jan 17   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 2 - 3 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Jan 17   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 2 - 3 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Jan 19   Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 9 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Sun-Jan 19   Watertown Warriors '10 (East) 4 - 10 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Jan 19   CSC United '10 (East) 3 - 4 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Sun-Jan 19   Southington United '10 (West) 4 - 6 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Jan 24   Watertown Warriors '10 (East) 3 - 9 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Fri-Jan 24   FSA FC '11 Elite (East) 11 - 4 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Sun-Jan 26   Vale SC '10 (East) 4 - 2 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Sun-Jan 26   Plainville United '10 (West) 7 - 5 Burlington Storm '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Jan 26   Southington United '10 (West) 6 - 5 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Sun-Jan 26   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 2 - 2 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Jan 31   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 8 - 6 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Fri-Jan 31   Cromwell '10 (West) 9 - 5 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Sun-Feb 2   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Sun-Feb 2   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 5 - 6 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGoyzueta
Sun-Feb 2   Plainville United '10 (West) 5 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Sun-Feb 2   Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGoyzueta
Fri-Feb 7   Plainville United '10 (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Fri-Feb 7   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 2 - 1 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic
Sun-Feb 9   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 6 - 2 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) 12 - 5 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '11 Elite (East) 2 - 5 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Sun-Feb 9   Southington United '10 (West) 5 - 3 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Fri-Feb 14   Vale SC '10 (East) 2 - 8 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Fri-Feb 14   Southington United '10 (West) 5 - 7 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBernard
Sun-Feb 16   CSC United '10 (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 16   Cromwell '10 (West) 3 - 3 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 8 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 16   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 1 - 6 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use