Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
(
enero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
7
6
1
0
34
4
18
30
0.857
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
7
5
1
1
24
5
16
19
0.714
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
7
5
1
1
27
8
16
19
0.714
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
7
5
2
0
23
8
15
15
0.714
Vale SC '09 (East)
7
4
3
0
20
15
12
5
0.571
Meriden SC '09 (West)
7
3
3
1
17
18
10
-1
0.429
West Hartford '09 B (West)
7
3
4
0
21
24
9
-3
0.429
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
7
3
4
0
10
23
9
-13
0.429
Watertown '09 (West)
7
3
4
0
12
28
9
-16
0.429
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
7
3
4
0
9
29
9
-20
0.429
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
7
2
3
2
17
16
8
1
0.286
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
7
2
4
1
6
11
7
-5
0.286
Cromwell '09 (West)
7
1
5
1
5
20
4
-15
0.143
West Hartford '09 A (East)
7
0
6
1
12
28
1
-16
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 4
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
0 - 4
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Watertown '09 (West)
1 - 6
West Hartford '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Meriden SC '09 (West)
3 - 0
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
sáb-ene 4
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
sáb-ene 4
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
sáb-ene 4
Vale SC '09 (East)
9 - 3
West Hartford '09 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 11
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
8 - 1
West Hartford '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 11
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
1 - 0
West Hartford '09 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
2 - 0
Vale SC '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
sáb-ene 11
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
5 - 0
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
sáb-ene 11
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
1 - 2
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
sáb-ene 11
Meriden SC '09 (West)
0 - 3
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
sáb-ene 18
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
2 - 5
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 18
Watertown '09 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 18
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
2 - 2
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 18
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
4 - 0
West Hartford '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-ene 18
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
3 - 1
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-ene 18
Vale SC '09 (East)
4 - 2
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-ene 18
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
sáb-ene 25
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
3 - 1
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
3 - 2
West Hartford '09 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
3 - 1
Vale SC '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
2 - 1
West Hartford '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Meriden SC '09 (West)
2 - 1
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
sáb-ene 25
Watertown '09 (West)
0 - 7
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
sáb-feb 1
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
7 - 0
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-feb 1
Meriden SC '09 (West)
1 - 1
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-feb 1
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
7 - 1
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-feb 1
West Hartford '09 B (West)
2 - 1
Cromwell '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Nolan
sáb-feb 1
Vale SC '09 (East)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Nolan
sáb-feb 1
West Hartford '09 A (East)
4 - 6
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Nolan
sáb-feb 1
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
sáb-feb 8
Vale SC '09 (East)
3 - 1
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 8
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 8
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
0 - 0
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-feb 8
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
7 - 0
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-feb 8
West Hartford '09 B (West)
7 - 3
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
sáb-feb 8
Cromwell '09 (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Maye
sáb-feb 15
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 6
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 15
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
1 - 2
Vale SC '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 15
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
sáb-feb 15
West Hartford '09 B (West)
4 - 5
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
sáb-feb 15
Cromwell '09 (West)
0 - 5
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Flaherty
sáb-feb 15
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
4 - 3
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach