Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 5 - 2 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 4   Victory SC '06 White (West) 2 - 4 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 4   Ajax '06 (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Jan 4   CSC United '06 (East) 1 - 2 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Jan 4   GNW '06 (East) 5 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Jan 4   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 2 - 9 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 11   Vale SC '06 (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 3 - 2 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sat-Jan 11   CSC United '06 (East) 0 - 7 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 3 - 7 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 White (West) 7 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Sat-Jan 11   Victory SC '06 White (West) 3 - 0 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Sun-Jan 12   GNW '06 (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 18   CSC United '06 (East) 4 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 18   Ajax '06 (West) 4 - 0 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 6 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Sat-Jan 18   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 0 - 2 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Sat-Jan 18   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Jan 25   Vale SC '06 (East) 3 - 1 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 25   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 25   CSC United '06 (East) 3 - 0 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Jan 25   GNW '06 (East) 1 - 1 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 25   Vale SC '06 Red (West) 0 - 5 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sat-Jan 25   Victory SC '06 White (West) 4 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Sat-Jan 25   Ajax '06 (West) 0 - 4 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Sat-Feb 1   GNW '06 (East) 6 - 0 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMorro
Sat-Feb 1   Victory SC '06 White (West) 0 - 2 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMorro
Sat-Feb 1   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 1 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMorro
Sat-Feb 1   Sporting CT '07 White (West) 6 - 2 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCuyler
Sat-Feb 1   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 2 - 0 CSC United '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCuyler
Sat-Feb 1   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCuyler
Sat-Feb 1   Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 3 - 1 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Sat-Feb 8   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Feb 8   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 0 - 5 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Feb 8   CSC United '06 (East) 7 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Feb 8   Vale SC '06 (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularWittstein
Sat-Feb 8   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 1 - 4 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularWittstein
Sat-Feb 8   Sporting CT '07 White (West) 2 - 2 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sat-Feb 8   Cromwell Chill '06 (West) 5 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sat-Feb 15   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Feb 15   Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 4 - 3 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Feb 15   Vale SC '06 (East) 4 - 1 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Sat-Feb 15   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 2 - 0 CSC United '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 15   Sporting CT '07 White (West) 5 - 1 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 15   Cromwell Chill '06 (West) 2 - 9 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Sat-Feb 15   Vale SC '06 Red (West) 1 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use