Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 7 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 2 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 4 - 3 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularPelz
Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularPelz
Sat-Jan 4   Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 4   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 5 - 5 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Sat-Jan 11   Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Sat-Jan 11   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 3 - 0 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Sat-Jan 11   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 6 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 3 - 1 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 11   Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 3 - 1 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 2 - 5 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularPinton
Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 2 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Sat-Jan 18   Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 4 - 1 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Sat-Jan 25   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Sat-Jan 25   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 6 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sat-Jan 25   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 3 - 3 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Sat-Jan 25   FSA FC '05 White (East) 0 - 5 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Jan 25   FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 3 - 4 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Jan 25   Foundation SC '05 (East) 4 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 1   FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 0 - 2 CT Rush Elite '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 1   Foundation SC '05 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 1   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 1   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 1   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 1 - 1 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 1   Ajax '05 (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 8   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 1 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 8   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 8 - 1 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 8   FSA FC '05 White (East) 5 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Sat-Feb 8   Victory SC '05 White (West) 1 - 2 CT Rush Elite '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 8   Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 8   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 0 - 1 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 0 - 0 Foundation SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sat-Feb 15   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sat-Feb 15   FSA FC '05 White (East) 2 - 3 CT Rush Elite '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Sat-Feb 15   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Sat-Feb 15   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 3 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Tue-Feb 18   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 7 - 1 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Tue-Feb 18   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 4 - 1 Foundation SC '05 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularOrozco
Wed-Feb 19   Victory SC '05 White (West)  v  Ajax '05 (West) 7:00 PM Field 3 RegularCaggiano

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use