Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
(
diciembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
7
6
0
1
32
2
19
30
0.857
Victory SC '04 White (West)
7
6
0
1
22
8
19
14
0.857
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
7
6
1
0
28
7
18
21
0.857
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
7
5
2
0
26
12
15
14
0.714
Ajax '04 (West)
7
4
2
1
22
10
13
12
0.571
Vale SC '04 (East)
7
3
3
1
21
20
10
1
0.429
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
7
3
4
0
13
16
9
-3
0.429
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
7
1
5
1
11
24
4
-13
0.143
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
7
1
5
1
5
22
4
-17
0.143
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
7
0
6
1
7
29
1
-22
0.000
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
7
0
6
1
4
38
1
-34
0.000
Guest
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
-3
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-dic 29
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
7 - 0
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
dom-dic 29
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
sáb-ene 4
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
sáb-ene 4
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
1 - 0
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
sáb-ene 4
Victory SC '04 White (West)
2 - 1
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 5
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
dom-ene 5
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
6 - 1
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
sáb-ene 11
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 1
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-ene 11
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
0 - 3
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-ene 11
Ajax '04 (West)
3 - 1
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pelz
dom-ene 12
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
5 - 2
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 12
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
1 - 7
Vale SC '04 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 18
Vale SC '04 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pelz
sáb-ene 18
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
2 - 3
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pelz
sáb-ene 18
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pelz
dom-ene 19
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 19
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
0 - 3
Ajax '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 25
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
4 - 2
Vale SC '04 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
sáb-ene 25
Ajax '04 (West)
1 - 2
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 25
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 26
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
0 - 5
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 26
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-feb 1
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-feb 1
Vale SC '04 (East)
3 - 3
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-feb 1
Ajax '04 (West)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-feb 8
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
2 - 0
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-feb 8
Ajax '04 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 8
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 9
Victory SC '04 White (West)
5 - 2
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
dom-feb 9
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
0 - 2
Vale SC '04 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
lun-feb 10
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 15
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
4 - 0
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
sáb-feb 15
Vale SC '04 (East)
2 - 4
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
sáb-feb 15
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
1 - 6
Victory SC '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mahar
dom-feb 16
Sporting CT '05 White (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pinton
dom-feb 16
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Cancelled
mar-feb 18
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '04 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
mar-feb 18
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
7 - 0
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
mié-feb 19
Southington Blue Knights '04 (West)
0 - 4
Vale SC '04 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco