Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
(
enero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
West Hartford '11 A (East)
7
7
0
0
53
20
21
33
1.000
Sporting CT '11 (East)
7
6
1
0
47
21
18
26
0.857
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
7
5
2
0
35
25
15
10
0.714
West Hartford '11 B (East)
7
5
2
0
47
31
15
16
0.714
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
7
5
2
0
47
35
15
12
0.714
SDR Crush '11 (East)
7
4
3
0
45
34
12
11
0.571
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
7
3
4
0
31
37
9
-6
0.429
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
7
2
4
1
27
42
7
-15
0.286
Rowdies '11 (West)
7
2
5
0
32
47
6
-15
0.286
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
7
1
5
1
29
54
4
-25
0.143
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
7
1
6
0
24
34
3
-10
0.143
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
7
0
7
0
20
57
0
-37
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-ene 3
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
5 - 2
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-ene 3
Rowdies '11 (West)
4 - 6
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 5
SDR Crush '11 (East)
5 - 6
West Hartford '11 A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
dom-ene 5
Sporting CT '11 (East)
8 - 3
West Hartford '11 B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
dom-ene 5
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
5 - 5
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Rego
dom-ene 5
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
2 - 9
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Rego
vie-ene 10
SDR Crush '11 (East)
2 - 9
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-ene 10
Rowdies '11 (West)
7 - 6
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 12
West Hartford '11 B (East)
9 - 2
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 12
West Hartford '11 A (East)
8 - 1
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 12
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
4 - 3
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 12
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
6 - 2
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-ene 17
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
9 - 2
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
vie-ene 17
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
5 - 2
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
dom-ene 19
Rowdies '11 (West)
9 - 10
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
dom-ene 19
SDR Crush '11 (East)
9 - 2
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
dom-ene 19
West Hartford '11 A (East)
5 - 3
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
dom-ene 19
West Hartford '11 B (East)
9 - 4
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
vie-ene 24
West Hartford '11 B (East)
9 - 5
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-ene 24
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
4 - 11
West Hartford '11 A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 26
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
3 - 5
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 26
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
7 - 6
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 26
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
6 - 7
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-ene 26
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
4 - 5
Rowdies '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-ene 31
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
vie-ene 31
Rowdies '11 (West)
3 - 8
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
dom-feb 2
West Hartford '11 A (East)
8 - 1
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 2
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
5 - 3
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 2
West Hartford '11 B (East)
4 - 3
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
dom-feb 2
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
5 - 11
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
vie-feb 7
Rowdies '11 (West)
3 - 9
West Hartford '11 B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
vie-feb 7
West Hartford '11 A (East)
9 - 2
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
dom-feb 9
Sporting CT '11 (East)
7 - 5
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
dom-feb 9
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
6 - 5
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
dom-feb 9
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
2 - 9
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 9
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
9 - 2
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
vie-feb 14
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
2 - 7
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
vie-feb 14
West Hartford '11 A (East)
6 - 4
West Hartford '11 B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
dom-feb 16
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
3 - 7
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 16
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
5 - 1
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 16
Rowdies '11 (West)
1 - 4
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
dom-feb 16
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
8 - 1
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye