Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Adult - Mens Over 40    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Adult - Mens Over 40 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 6   Southington United (East) 3 - 4 Pan-Zones (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Mon-Jan 6   Burlington City (West) 2 - 4 CDT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Mon-Jan 6   Simsbury (West) 2 - 3 WD 40 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Mon-Jan 6   Latin Connection (East) 1 - 3 Glastonbury Celtic (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Wed-Jan 8   Mousechester United (West) 0 - 7 UIG (West) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Wed-Jan 8   Maximum Overdirve (East) 2 - 5 Wethersfield City (East) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Wed-Jan 8   CT Villans (East) 4 - 2 OK Boomers (West) Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Mon-Jan 13   Pan-Zones (East) 12 - 7 Wethersfield City (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCastillo
Mon-Jan 13   Southington United (East) 1 - 4 Latin Connection (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Mon-Jan 13   OK Boomers (West) 4 - 5 Mousechester United (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCastillo
Mon-Jan 13   CDT (West) 4 - 5 UIG (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Wed-Jan 15   CT Villans (East) 3 - 2 Maximum Overdirve (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Wed-Jan 15   Burlington City (West) 4 - 2 Simsbury (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Wed-Jan 15   Glastonbury Celtic (East) 4 - 3 WD 40 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularDaSilva
Mon-Jan 20   Simsbury (West) 8 - 1 OK Boomers (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCorso
Mon-Jan 20   UIG (West) 2 - 3 WD 40 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Mon-Jan 20   Southington United (East) 1 - 4 Burlington City (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCorso
Mon-Jan 20   Latin Connection (East) 3 - 0 CT Villans (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Wed-Jan 22   Maximum Overdirve (East)  v  Pan-Zones (East) 8:00 PM Field 2 RegularSandoval
Wed-Jan 22   Wethersfield City (East)  v  Glastonbury Celtic (East) 9:00 PM Field 2 RegularSandoval
Wed-Jan 22   Mousechester United (West)  v  CDT (West) 10:00 PM Field 2 RegularSandoval
Mon-Jan 27   CT Villans (East)  v  Glastonbury Celtic (East) 9:00 PM Field 2 RegularCorso
Mon-Jan 27   Latin Connection (East)  v  Maximum Overdirve (East) 9:00 PM Field 3 RegularSantos
Mon-Jan 27   Southington United (East)  v  Wethersfield City (East) 10:00 PM Field 2 RegularCorso
Mon-Jan 27   OK Boomers (West)  v  WD 40 (West) 10:00 PM Field 3 RegularSantos
Wed-Jan 29   Burlington City (West)  v  UIG (West) 8:00 PM Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Wed-Jan 29   Simsbury (West)  v  Mousechester United (West) 9:00 PM Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Wed-Jan 29   Pan-Zones (East)  v  CDT (West) 10:00 PM Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Mon-Feb 3   Mousechester United (West)  v  Burlington City (West) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   WD 40 (West)  v  CDT (West) 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Latin Connection (East)  v  Simsbury (West) 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Maximum Overdirve (East)  v  Southington United (East) 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   Wethersfield City (East)  v  CT Villans (East) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   UIG (West)  v  OK Boomers (West) 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 5   Glastonbury Celtic (East)  v  Pan-Zones (East) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Glastonbury Celtic (East)  v  Southington United (East) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   UIG (West)  v  Simsbury (West) 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Wethersfield City (East)  v  Latin Connection (East) 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Pan-Zones (East)  v  CT Villans (East) 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   WD 40 (West)  v  Burlington City (West) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   CDT (West)  v  OK Boomers (West) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   Maximum Overdirve (East)  v  Mousechester United (West) 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   CT Villans (East)  v  Southington United (East) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Pan-Zones (East)  v  Latin Connection (East) 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   Glastonbury Celtic (East)  v  Maximum Overdirve (East) 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 17   WD 40 (West)  v  Mousechester United (West) 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   OK Boomers (West)  v  Burlington City (West) 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   CDT (West)  v  Simsbury (West) 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   Wethersfield City (East)  v  UIG (West) 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use