Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
(
diciembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
8
7
1
0
41
9
21
32
0,875
FSA FC '06 White (East)
7
6
1
0
22
7
18
15
0,857
Victory SC '06 White (West)
7
6
1
0
26
13
18
13
0,857
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
7
5
1
1
28
14
16
14
0,714
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
6
5
1
0
33
8
15
25
0,833
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
7
3
3
1
21
18
10
3
0,429
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
7
3
4
0
16
18
9
-2
0,429
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
7
3
4
0
30
25
9
5
0,429
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
7
3
4
0
13
18
9
-5
0,429
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
7
2
5
0
19
21
6
-2
0,286
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
7
2
5
0
10
27
6
-17
0,286
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
7
2
5
0
14
33
6
-19
0,286
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
7
1
6
0
9
31
3
-22
0,143
Vale SC '06 (West)
7
0
7
0
2
42
0
-40
0,000
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
do.-dic. 29
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
6 - 1
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-dic. 29
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
4 - 3
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-dic. 29
FSA FC '06 White (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vi.-ene. 3
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 3
Vale SC '06 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 3
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
do.-ene. 5
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-ene. 5
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
5 - 1
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-ene. 5
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
9 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vi.-ene. 10
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 2
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 10
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
4 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 10
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 10
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
6 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
do.-ene. 12
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
do.-ene. 12
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
6 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
do.-ene. 12
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
3 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vi.-ene. 17
Vale SC '06 (West)
1 - 8
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 17
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
8 - 1
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 17
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vi.-ene. 17
FSA FC '06 White (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
do.-ene. 19
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
5 - 0
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-ene. 19
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
do.-ene. 19
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
5 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vi.-ene. 24
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 24
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 24
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
3 - 0
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vi.-ene. 24
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
3 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
do.-ene. 26
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
6 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mahar
do.-ene. 26
Vale SC '06 (West)
1 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mahar
do.-ene. 26
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
2 - 9
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vi.-ene. 31
Victory SC '06 White (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-ene. 31
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
3 - 0
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-ene. 31
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
2 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-ene. 31
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vi.-feb. 7
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 7
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 7
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 7
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
4 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
do.-feb. 9
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
do.-feb. 9
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
3 - 2
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
do.-feb. 9
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
1 - 5
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vi.-feb. 14
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 14
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
P
Vale SC '06 (West)
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 14
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vi.-feb. 14
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
0 - 2
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
do.-feb. 16
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
do.-feb. 16
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
do.-feb. 16
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
2 - 5
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
lu.-feb. 17
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
7 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sigler