Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
(
diciembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
8
7
1
0
41
9
21
32
0.875
FSA FC '06 White (East)
7
6
1
0
22
7
18
15
0.857
Victory SC '06 White (West)
7
6
1
0
26
13
18
13
0.857
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
7
5
1
1
28
14
16
14
0.714
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
6
5
1
0
33
8
15
25
0.833
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
7
3
3
1
21
18
10
3
0.429
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
7
3
4
0
16
18
9
-2
0.429
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
7
3
4
0
30
25
9
5
0.429
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
7
3
4
0
13
18
9
-5
0.429
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
7
2
5
0
19
21
6
-2
0.286
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
7
2
5
0
10
27
6
-17
0.286
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
7
2
5
0
14
33
6
-19
0.286
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
7
1
6
0
9
31
3
-22
0.143
Vale SC '06 (West)
7
0
7
0
2
42
0
-40
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-dic 29
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
6 - 1
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 29
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
4 - 3
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 29
FSA FC '06 White (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vie-ene 3
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 3
Vale SC '06 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 3
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
dom-ene 5
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 5
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
5 - 1
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 5
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
9 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vie-ene 10
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 2
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 10
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
4 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 10
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 10
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
6 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 12
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
dom-ene 12
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
6 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
dom-ene 12
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
3 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vie-ene 17
Vale SC '06 (West)
1 - 8
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 17
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
8 - 1
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 17
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 17
FSA FC '06 White (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
dom-ene 19
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
5 - 0
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 19
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 19
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
5 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vie-ene 24
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 24
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 24
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
3 - 0
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
vie-ene 24
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
3 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
dom-ene 26
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
6 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mahar
dom-ene 26
Vale SC '06 (West)
1 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mahar
dom-ene 26
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
2 - 9
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vie-ene 31
Victory SC '06 White (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-ene 31
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
3 - 0
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-ene 31
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
2 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-ene 31
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
vie-feb 7
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 7
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
1 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 7
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 7
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
4 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 9
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
1 - 5
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
dom-feb 9
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
3 - 2
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
dom-feb 9
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
1 - 5
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
vie-feb 14
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 14
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
P
Vale SC '06 (West)
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 14
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
vie-feb 14
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
0 - 2
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 16
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
dom-feb 16
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
dom-feb 16
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
2 - 5
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
lun-feb 17
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
7 - 0
Vale SC '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sigler