Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
(
December 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
39
16
18
23
0.857
Sporting CT '02 (East)
7
6
1
0
21
7
18
14
0.857
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
7
4
1
2
30
14
14
16
0.571
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
7
4
3
0
26
21
12
5
0.571
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
7
3
3
1
27
19
10
8
0.429
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
7
3
3
1
12
13
10
-1
0.429
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
7
3
4
0
25
30
9
-5
0.429
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
7
3
4
0
13
30
9
-17
0.429
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
7
3
4
0
27
19
9
8
0.429
Hall Warriors (West)
7
2
5
0
12
26
6
-14
0.286
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
7
1
5
1
7
13
4
-6
0.143
Victory SC '02 (East)
7
0
6
1
10
41
1
-31
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 29
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Dec 29
Hall Warriors (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Dec 29
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
11 - 4
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 5
Hall Warriors (West)
2 - 1
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 5
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
3 - 2
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '02 (East)
2 - 1
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
4 - 3
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 12
Hall Warriors (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 12
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
2 - 4
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
1 - 1
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 18
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Huydic R
Sun-Jan 19
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
1 - 0
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Sun-Jan 19
Hall Warriors (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mahar
Sun-Jan 19
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mahar
Sun-Jan 19
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
2 - 9
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 19
Sporting CT '02 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pelz
Sun-Jan 19
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
9 - 2
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Sun-Jan 26
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
8 - 2
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 26
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
1 - 3
Sporting CT '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 26
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
10 - 3
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 26
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
2 - 0
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 26
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
3 - 5
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Jan 26
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Hall Warriors (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Sun-Feb 2
Sporting CT '02 (East)
5 - 0
Victory SC '02 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 2
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 5
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 9
Sporting CT '02 (East)
0 - 1
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 9
Hall Warriors (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 9
Victory SC '02 (East)
2 - 6
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 9
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 9
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
4 - 3
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 9
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 16
Sporting CT '03 White (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Feb 16
Hall Warriors (West)
2 - 4
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Feb 16
Sporting CT '02 (East)
4 - 1
Ajax '02 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Sun-Feb 16
Victory SC '02 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Sun-Feb 16
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East)
6 - 0
Ajax '02 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Sun-Feb 16
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D