Home|Sign In
Winter 2 - Adult - Mens Open (Futbol)    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 - Adult - Mens Open (Futbol) Standings Print

  Winter 2 - Adult - Mens Open (Futbol) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 2   SoDoWeHa FC 0 - 7 Polonez United Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 2   Sunday FC 8 - 1 Arsenal FC Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Thu-Jan 2   Team Judy 6 - 1 Mighty Ducks Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Tue-Jan 7   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 2 - 6 FSA FC '01-02 White Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Tue-Jan 7   Sunday FC 5 - 1 SoDoWeHa FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 9   Team Judy 2 - 3 Polonez United Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Thu-Jan 9   Shambles FC 6 - 1 Arsenal FC Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo
Thu-Jan 9   KO ELITES FC 4 - 2 Mighty Ducks Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Tue-Jan 14   KO ELITES FC P Polonez United Postponed Field 3 RegularWebster
Thu-Jan 16   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 6 - 1 Mighty Ducks Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 16   Team Judy 4 - 3 Sunday FC Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Thu-Jan 16   FSA FC '01-02 White 7 - 0 Arsenal FC Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 16   Shambles FC 5 - 1 SoDoWeHa FC Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Tue-Jan 21   FSA FC '01-02 White 7 - 0 SoDoWeHa FC Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Tue-Jan 21   Arsenal FC 2 - 7 Globo Gym Purple Cobras Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Thu-Jan 23   KO ELITES FC  v  Sunday FC 9:00 PM Field 3 RegularCorso
Thu-Jan 23   Mighty Ducks  v  Polonez United 10:00 PM Field 2 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 23   Shambles FC  v  Team Judy 10:00 PM Field 3 RegularCorso
Tue-Jan 28   Arsenal FC  v  SoDoWeHa FC 9:00 PM Field 3 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 30   Mighty Ducks  v  Sunday FC 9:00 PM Field 1 RegularCastillo
Thu-Jan 30   Polonez United  v  Globo Gym Purple Cobras 9:00 PM Field 2 RegularBouazza
Thu-Jan 30   FSA FC '01-02 White  v  Team Judy 9:00 PM Field 3 RegularCorso
Thu-Jan 30   KO ELITES FC  v  Shambles FC 10:00 PM Field 3 RegularCorso
Tue-Feb 4   SoDoWeHa FC  v  Globo Gym Purple Cobras 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Arsenal FC  v  Team Judy 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Mighty Ducks  v  Shambles FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Polonez United  v  Sunday FC 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   FSA FC '01-02 White  v  KO ELITES FC 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Feb 11   Sunday FC  v  Globo Gym Purple Cobras 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Mighty Ducks  v  FSA FC '01-02 White 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Arsenal FC  v  KO ELITES FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   SoDoWeHa FC  v  Team Judy 10:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Polonez United  v  Shambles FC 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Globo Gym Purple Cobras  v  KO ELITES FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Shambles FC  v  FSA FC '01-02 White 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use