Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Fall - Adult - Indoor - Men's Open
(
September 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall - Adult - Indoor - Men's Open Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sam United (East)
7
7
0
0
49
15
21
34
1.000
No Goalie FC (West)
7
7
0
0
46
13
21
33
1.000
Stanley FC (West)
7
5
1
1
37
20
16
17
0.714
Inter FC (East)
7
5
2
0
38
18
15
20
0.714
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
7
5
2
0
43
13
15
30
0.714
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
7
4
3
0
28
24
12
4
0.571
Whiting Lane FC (West)
7
3
2
2
30
29
11
1
0.429
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
7
1
4
2
15
31
5
-16
0.143
Musty Boys United (West)
7
1
5
1
23
49
4
-26
0.143
Washed Up FC (East)
7
1
6
0
25
49
3
-24
0.143
Viet CT (East)
7
0
7
0
20
53
0
-33
0.000
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
7
0
7
0
11
51
0
-40
0.000
Fall - Adult - Indoor - Men's Open Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 10
Sam United (East)
9 - 2
Viet CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Thu-Sep 10
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
1 - 4
Inter FC (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Sep 10
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
0 - 7
Whiting Lane FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 10
Stanley FC (West)
9 - 2
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Thu-Sep 10
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
0 - 7
No Goalie FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Sep 10
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
7 - 0
Washed Up FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 17
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
2 - 3
Sam United (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Sep 17
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
1 - 6
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Sep 17
No Goalie FC (West)
6 - 2
Whiting Lane FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 17
Viet CT (East)
3 - 10
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Sep 17
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
0 - 6
Stanley FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Sep 17
Inter FC (East)
9 - 4
Washed Up FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 24
Stanley FC (West)
5 - 3
Viet CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 24
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
11 - 4
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Sep 24
Inter FC (East)
3 - 6
No Goalie FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Sep 24
Sam United (East)
11 - 4
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Sep 24
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
3 - 2
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Sep 24
Washed Up FC (East)
4 - 6
Whiting Lane FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Oct 1
Inter FC (East)
9 - 2
Viet CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 1
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
0 - 5
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Oct 1
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
5 - 0
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Oct 1
Whiting Lane FC (West)
8 - 5
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 1
Stanley FC (West)
2 - 5
No Goalie FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Oct 1
Washed Up FC (East)
3 - 10
Sam United (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Oct 8
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
3 - 3
Whiting Lane FC (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 8
No Goalie FC (West)
9 - 2
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Oct 8
Inter FC (East)
2 - 3
Sam United (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Oct 8
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
9 - 2
Viet CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 8
Stanley FC (West)
8 - 4
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Thu-Oct 8
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
8 - 5
Washed Up FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Oct 15
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
8 - 1
Musty Boys United (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 15
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
2 - 9
Sam United (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Oct 15
Viet CT (East)
3 - 5
No Goalie FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carriazo
Thu-Oct 15
Inter FC (East)
8 - 1
Whiting Lane FC (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 15
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
6 - 1
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Stewart
Thu-Oct 15
Stanley FC (West)
4 - 3
Washed Up FC (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carriazo
Thu-Oct 22
Musty Boys United (West)
3 - 3
Bottom Feeders FC (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Oct 22
Sam United (East)
4 - 0
Rio Brazil Soccer (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Oct 22
Whiting Lane FC (West)
3 - 3
Stanley FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Thu-Oct 22
No Goalie FC (West)
8 - 1
SoDoWeHa FC (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Oct 22
Inter FC (East)
3 - 1
WeHa Wolves FC (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Oct 22
Washed Up FC (East)
6 - 5
Viet CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C