Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Futbol)
(
October 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Futbol) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Triple Dippers FC
7
7
0
0
37
9
21
28
1.000
KO Elites FC (C)
7
6
1
0
39
11
18
28
0.857
Bottom Feeders FC
7
4
3
0
27
25
12
2
0.571
No Show FC
7
4
3
0
30
34
12
-4
0.571
Team Judy
7
3
4
0
24
31
9
-7
0.429
Musty Men FC
5
1
4
0
13
23
3
-10
0.200
Viet CT
7
1
6
0
23
48
3
-25
0.143
SoDoWeHa FC
7
1
6
0
12
28
3
-16
0.143
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Futbol) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Oct 29
SoDoWeHa FC
0 - 1
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Oct 29
Team Judy
6 - 4
Musty Men FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Tue-Nov 3
KO Elites FC (C)
3 - 6
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Nov 3
No Show FC
4 - 2
Team Judy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Thu-Nov 5
Musty Men FC
3 - 1
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Nov 5
Bottom Feeders FC
11 - 4
Viet CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Tue-Nov 10
Team Judy
1 - 7
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Nov 10
Triple Dippers FC
4 - 1
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Thu-Nov 12
No Show FC
9 - 7
Viet CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Weller C
Thu-Nov 12
Musty Men FC
3 - 4
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Nov 17
Triple Dippers FC
6 - 0
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Tue-Nov 17
SoDoWeHa FC
2 - 8
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Nov 19
No Show FC
9 - 3
Musty Men FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Nov 19
Team Judy
6 - 3
Viet CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Tue-Feb 2
Viet CT
3 - 4
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Tue-Feb 2
KO Elites FC (C)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Musty Men FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Feb 4
SoDoWeHa FC
3 - 2
Team Judy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Feb 4
Bottom Feeders FC
7 - 2
No Show FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Tue-Feb 9
FSA FC '02-03
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Tue-Feb 9
KO Elites FC (C)
6 - 1
No Show FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Thu-Feb 11
Bottom Feeders FC
3 - 5
Team Judy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Viet CT
5 - 3
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
Bottom Feeders FC
1 - 5
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Feb 16
Team Judy
2 - 7
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Feb 23
Triple Dippers FC
7 - 0
No Show FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Feb 23
Viet CT
0 - 7
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Wed-Feb 24
Viet CT
1 - 8
Guest Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Wed-Feb 24
SoDoWeHa FC
2 - 5
No Show FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza