Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Europa)
(
October 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Europa) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
WeHa Wolves
7
7
0
0
51
13
21
38
1.000
Southington
7
6
0
1
48
22
19
26
0.857
Stanley FC
7
4
2
1
28
24
13
4
0.571
New Britain United
7
4
2
1
40
26
13
14
0.571
FC Jalapeños
7
3
3
1
28
28
10
0
0.429
Vokrri
7
3
3
1
41
44
10
-3
0.429
Dreamchasers FC
7
2
4
1
19
30
7
-11
0.286
RB CT
7
2
5
0
26
43
6
-17
0.286
Duffy FC
7
1
6
0
23
50
3
-27
0.143
CLFC
4
0
4
0
10
25
0
-15
0.000
Winter 1-Adult-Men's Open (Europa) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Oct 28
Vokrri
3 - 10
New Britain United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Oct 29
Stanley FC
0 - 5
WeHa Wolves
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Thu-Oct 29
RB CT
1 - 5
FC Jalapeños
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Tue-Nov 3
Dreamchasers FC
4 - 10
RB CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Tue-Nov 3
New Britain United
2 - 5
Stanley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Wed-Nov 4
Vokrri
7 - 14
Southington
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Thu-Nov 5
FC Jalapeños
4 - 3
CLFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Thu-Nov 5
Duffy FC
0 - 7
WeHa Wolves
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Tue-Nov 10
New Britain United
3 - 5
WeHa Wolves
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Tue-Nov 10
CLFC
3 - 7
Stanley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Wed-Nov 11
Vokrri
9 - 4
RB CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Nov 12
Dreamchasers FC
6 - 1
Duffy FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Thu-Nov 12
FC Jalapeños
3 - 4
Southington
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Tue-Nov 17
Southington
6 - 0
RB CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Tue-Nov 17
CLFC
4 - 11
WeHa Wolves
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Wed-Nov 18
Vokrri
11 - 5
Duffy FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Thu-Nov 19
FC Jalapeños
4 - 5
Stanley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Nov 19
New Britain United
4 - 1
Dreamchasers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Wed-Feb 3
Stanley FC
4 - 4
Vokrri
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Weller C
Wed-Feb 3
Southington
3 - (Forfeit) 0
CLFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
RB CT
4 - 9
New Britain United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Feb 4
Duffy FC
R
FC Jalapeños
Rescheduled
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Feb 4
WeHa Wolves
7 - 0
Dreamchasers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 10
Duffy FC
2 - 6
New Britain United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Wed-Feb 10
WeHa Wolves
7 - 4
Vokrri
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
RB CT
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FSA FC '02-03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Thu-Feb 11
Dreamchasers FC
4 - 4
FC Jalapeños
Complete
Field 3
Regular
DaSilva
Thu-Feb 11
Stanley FC
3 - 5
Southington
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Feb 16
RB CT
4 - 10
Duffy FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Feb 16
Stanley FC
4 - 1
Dreamchasers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Wed-Feb 17
Guest Team
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Vokrri
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Sun-Feb 21
Duffy FC
2 - 6
FC Jalapeños
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Ferris
Tue-Feb 23
Southington
10 - 3
Duffy FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Tue-Feb 23
Guest Team
0 - 3
Dreamchasers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Wed-Feb 24
WeHa Wolves
9 - 2
FC Jalapeños
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Feb 24
Southington
6 - 6
New Britain United
Complete
Field 3
Regular