Home|Sign In
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa)    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa) Standings Print

  Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 30   Toeball FC 4 - 4 Hold My Beer FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Fri-Oct 30   Wasted Talent 2 - 0 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Fri-Oct 30   GT United 1 - 5 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Fri-Nov 6   Copa Mundial 1 - 8 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Fri-Nov 6   Toeball FC 8 - 3 GT United Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta
Fri-Nov 6   Rug Burns 3 - 5 Bad News Beers Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Fri-Nov 13   Rug Burns 4 - 6 Toeball FC Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Fri-Nov 13   Hold My Beer FC 3 - 4 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 RegularDaSilva
Fri-Nov 13   Happy Hour FC 3 - 2 GT United Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Sun-Nov 15   Copa Mundial 0 - 8 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Fri-Nov 20   Bad News Beers 0 - 5 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Fri-Nov 20   Hold My Beer FC 4 - 2 GT United Complete Field 2 RegularAddi
Fri-Nov 20   Copa Mundial 0 - 3 Toeball FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Sun-Nov 22   Happy Hour FC 0 - 1 Rug Burns Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Fri-Feb 5   Bad News Beers  v  Hold My Beer FC 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   Toeball FC  v  Happy Hour FC 10:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   Wasted Talent  v  Rug Burns 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 12   Copa Mundial  v  Happy Hour FC 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 12   GT United  v  Wasted Talent 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 12   Hold My Beer FC  v  Rug Burns 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 14   GT United  v  Copa Mundial 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 19   Hold My Beer FC  v  Copa Mundial 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 19   Wasted Talent  v  Toeball FC 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 19   Bad News Beers  v  Happy Hour FC 10:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 21   GT United  v  Rug Burns 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Rug Burns  v  Copa Mundial 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Bad News Beers  v  Toeball FC 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Happy Hour FC  v  Hold My Beer FC 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use