Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa)
(
October 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Toeball FC
7
6
0
1
37
14
19
23
0.857
Wasted Talent
7
6
1
0
28
13
18
15
0.857
Bad News Beers
7
5
2
0
28
18
15
10
0.714
Hold My Beer FC
7
3
3
1
23
19
10
4
0.429
Rug Burns
7
3
4
0
22
21
9
1
0.429
Happy Hour FC
7
3
4
0
12
20
9
-8
0.429
GT United
7
1
6
0
13
30
3
-17
0.143
Copa Mundial
6
0
6
0
2
27
0
-25
0.000
Winter 1-Adult-Coed (Europa) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Oct 30
Toeball FC
4 - 4
Hold My Beer FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Oct 30
Wasted Talent
2 - 0
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Oct 30
GT United
1 - 5
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 6
Copa Mundial
1 - 8
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 6
Toeball FC
8 - 3
GT United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Nov 6
Rug Burns
3 - 5
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 13
Rug Burns
4 - 6
Toeball FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 13
Hold My Beer FC
3 - 4
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Regular
DaSilva
Fri-Nov 13
Happy Hour FC
3 - 2
GT United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Copa Mundial
0 - 8
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 20
Bad News Beers
0 - 5
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 20
Hold My Beer FC
4 - 2
GT United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 20
Copa Mundial
0 - 3
Toeball FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Nov 22
Happy Hour FC
0 - 1
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 5
Bad News Beers
3 - 2
Hold My Beer FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 5
Toeball FC
7 - 0
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Weller C
Fri-Feb 5
Wasted Talent
5 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 12
Copa Mundial
1 - 2
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 12
GT United
2 - 3
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 12
Hold My Beer FC
5 - 1
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Sun-Feb 14
Rug Burns
3 - 0
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Velic
Sun-Feb 14
Happy Hour FC
5 - 2
Hold My Beer FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Bad News Beers
2 - 5
Toeball FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Velic
Fri-Feb 19
GT United
0 - 7
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 19
Hold My Beer FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Weller C
Fri-Feb 19
Wasted Talent
1 - 4
Toeball FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Noble
Fri-Feb 19
Bad News Beers
5 - 2
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Weller C
Sun-Feb 21
GT United
3 - 0
Hold My Beer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza