Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2/3-Adult-Men's Open (Europa)
(
February 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2/3-Adult-Men's Open (Europa) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
No Goalie FC
7
7
0
0
54
15
21
39
1.000
KO Elites FC (C)
7
5
1
1
34
22
16
12
0.714
FC Stanley
7
4
2
1
29
17
13
12
0.571
Viet CT
7
4
2
1
36
32
13
4
0.571
Triple Dippers FC
7
4
3
0
20
21
12
-1
0.571
Vokri
7
4
3
0
48
37
12
11
0.571
Bottom Feeders FC
7
3
4
0
34
32
9
2
0.429
SoDoWeHa FC
7
2
4
1
22
29
7
-7
0.286
AXE FC
7
0
7
0
20
49
0
-29
0.000
Diesel Dogs
7
0
7
0
14
57
0
-43
0.000
Winter 2/3-Adult-Men's Open (Europa) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Feb 25
KO Elites FC (C)
4 - 1
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Feb 25
AXE FC
3 - 9
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Tue-Mar 2
Triple Dippers FC
3 - 1
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Vokri
3 - 5
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
FC Stanley
7 - 0
Diesel Dogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferris
Thu-Mar 4
No Goalie FC
9 - 3
Viet CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Mar 4
AXE FC
3 - 7
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Tue-Mar 9
Triple Dippers FC
0 - 1
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Mar 9
FC Stanley
8 - 3
Viet CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Wed-Mar 10
Vokri
8 - 3
AXE FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Mar 11
Diesel Dogs
3 - 10
Bottom Feeders FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Mar 11
No Goalie FC
8 - 2
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Tue-Mar 16
Diesel Dogs
0 - 7
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Tue-Mar 16
No Goalie FC
9 - 2
AXE FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Wed-Mar 17
Triple Dippers FC
8 - 4
Vokri
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Thu-Mar 18
Bottom Feeders FC
5 - 2
FC Stanley
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Mar 18
Viet CT
5 - 5
SoDoWeHa FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Tue-Mar 23
No Goalie FC
8 - 2
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Tue-Mar 23
Bottom Feeders FC
6 - 7
KO Elites FC (C)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Wed-Mar 24
Diesel Dogs
6 - 11
Vokri
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferris
Thu-Mar 25
SoDoWeHa FC
1 - 2
FC Stanley
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Mar 25
Viet CT
3 - 2
AXE FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Tue-Mar 30
Diesel Dogs
3 - 10
No Goalie FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Mar 30
SoDoWeHa FC
6 - 4
AXE FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Wed-Mar 31
Bottom Feeders FC
1 - 7
Vokri
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Thu-Apr 1
Viet CT
5 - 1
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Thu-Apr 1
KO Elites FC (C)
2 - 2
FC Stanley
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Tue-Apr 6
SoDoWeHa FC
2 - 3
Triple Dippers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Tue-Apr 6
AXE FC
3 - 7
FC Stanley
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Wed-Apr 7
KO Elites FC (C)
6 - 10
Vokri
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Ferris
Thu-Apr 8
Viet CT
9 - 2
Diesel Dogs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Thu-Apr 8
Bottom Feeders FC
2 - 7
No Goalie FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Tue-Apr 13
FC Stanley
1 - 3
No Goalie FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Tue-Apr 13
Triple Dippers FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Diesel Dogs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Wed-Apr 14
Vokri
5 - 8
Viet CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Walker