Wed-Jun 2
|
Southeast SC
|
1 - 8
|
Northeast United Blue
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
| Regular | Broquet, Gomez N, Palmer |
Wed-Jun 2
|
USJ Bluejays
|
2 - 7
|
United
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic R, Poremba, Maye |
Fri-Jun 4
|
Golden Bears
|
0 - 0
|
ECSU
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic R, Palmer, Shayler |
Fri-Jun 4
|
FSA FC
|
6 - 1
|
Northeast United White
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Anantharaman, Lombardi , Weiss W |
Mon-Jun 7
|
FSA FC
|
3 - 1
|
United
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic C, Maye, Huydic R |
Mon-Jun 7
|
Northeast United Blue
|
0 - 1
|
ECSU
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Styrczula , Gould , Palmer |
Wed-Jun 9
|
Northeast United White
|
7 - 5
|
Southeast SC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Poremba, Rego , Rodrigues |
Wed-Jun 9
|
Golden Bears
|
4 - 1
|
USJ Bluejays
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic C, Sigler , Maye |
Mon-Jun 14
|
Northeast United White
|
3 - 4
|
United
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Connor, Maye, Vreeland |
Mon-Jun 14
|
ECSU
|
2 - 3
|
Southeast SC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Styrczula , Gould |
Wed-Jun 16
|
Northeast United Blue
|
3 - 1
|
USJ Bluejays
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Poremba, Rodrigues, Palmer |
Wed-Jun 16
|
FSA FC
|
0 - 0
|
Golden Bears
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Caggiano , Huydic R, Cuyler |
Mon-Jun 21
|
ECSU
|
0 - 3
|
USJ Bluejays
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Palmer, Styrczula , Caggiano |
Mon-Jun 21
|
United
|
3 - 2
|
Southeast SC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Jepson, Huydic C, Huydic R |
Wed-Jun 23
|
Northeast United Blue
|
2 - 3
|
FSA FC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Rodrigues, Styrczula , Sigler |
Wed-Jun 23
|
Northeast United White
|
3 - 1
|
Golden Bears
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Poremba, Weiss W |
Mon-Jun 28
|
USJ Bluejays
|
0 - 1
|
Southeast SC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Rego , Sigler , Poremba |
Mon-Jun 28
|
United
|
3 - 0
|
Golden Bears
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Connor |
Fri-Jul 9
|
United
|
5 - 0
|
Northeast United Blue
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Gomez N, Krok, Palmer |
Fri-Jul 9
|
USJ Bluejays
|
1 - 4
|
FSA FC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Cuyler |
Mon-Jul 12
|
Southeast SC
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
FSA FC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
| Regular | D'Urso , Huydic R, Huydic C |
Mon-Jul 12
|
Golden Bears
|
1 - 0
|
Northeast United Blue
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Rego , Sigler |
Mon-Jul 12
|
United
|
0 - 0
|
ECSU
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Weiss W, Vreeland |
Wed-Jul 14
|
Southeast SC
|
3 - 0
|
Golden Bears
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic R |
Wed-Jul 14
|
USJ Bluejays
|
0 - 3
|
Northeast United White
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Weiss W, Rodrigues, Rego |
Mon-Jul 19
|
ECSU
|
0 - 6
|
FSA FC
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
| Regular | Caggiano , Rego , Sigler |
Mon-Jul 19
|
Northeast United White
|
10 - 3
|
Northeast United Blue
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Huydic C |
Wed-Jul 21
|
ECSU
|
0 - 4
|
Northeast United White
|
Complete
|
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
| Regular | Rodrigues, Sigler , Huydic C |