Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
PSW
8
6
1
1
41
22
19
19
0.750
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
6
5
1
0
18
10
15
8
0.833
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
7
4
1
2
23
16
14
7
0.571
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
7
4
2
1
23
8
13
15
0.571
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
8
4
3
1
34
25
13
9
0.500
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
8
3
2
3
26
15
12
11
0.375
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
8
4
4
0
26
29
12
-3
0.500
Vale SC 2009 Boys
8
2
2
4
22
17
10
5
0.250
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
8
3
4
1
30
31
10
-1
0.375
Sports Boys
6
3
2
1
14
14
10
0
0.500
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
8
3
4
1
25
31
10
-6
0.375
FSC West 09 Boy's
7
2
5
0
9
16
6
-7
0.286
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
8
1
5
2
14
28
5
-14
0.125
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
9
0
8
1
10
53
1
-43
0.000
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 5
Sports Boys
2 - 1
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Jan 5
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
3 - 8
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Chandler K
Fri-Jan 5
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
2 - 1
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Verzella
Fri-Jan 5
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
4 - 1
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Farinu
Fri-Jan 12
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
2 - 0
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
Fri-Jan 12
PSW
5 - 2
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Jan 12
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
6 - 2
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
Fri-Jan 12
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
1 - 4
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Jan 12
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
1 - 2
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 14
Sports Boys
5 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Lopes
Fri-Jan 19
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
1 - 6
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Fri-Jan 19
PSW
6 - 3
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Jan 19
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Fri-Jan 19
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
0 - 7
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Elvas
Fri-Jan 19
FSC West 09 Boy's
v
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Hofer, Postponed
Sun-Jan 21
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
2 - 2
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Jan 21
Sports Boys
1 - 6
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 26
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
2 - 4
PSW
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Jan 26
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
7 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Jan 26
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
3 - 2
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Buksza
Fri-Jan 26
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
5 - 6
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 28
Vale SC 2009 Boys
1 - 1
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Poremba
Sun-Jan 28
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
6 - 1
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Poremba
Sun-Jan 28
Sports Boys
1 - 1
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vera
Fri-Feb 2
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Feb 2
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
2 - 0
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Daron
Fri-Feb 2
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
3 - 3
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Feb 2
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
3 - 1
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 4
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
2 - 4
PSW
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Sun-Feb 4
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
4 - 5
Sports Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Feb 4
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
2 - 3
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Buksza
Fri-Feb 9
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
2 - 0
Sports Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Carriazo
Fri-Feb 9
FSC West 09 Boy's
3 - 5
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Feb 9
Vale SC 2009 Boys
4 - 4
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Fri-Feb 9
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
1 - 6
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Carriazo
Fri-Feb 9
PSW
6 - 6
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 11
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
v
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Palmer, Postponed
Sun-Feb 11
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
3 - 9
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Fri-Feb 16
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
3 - 3
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Vera
Fri-Feb 16
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
6 - 3
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hofer
Fri-Feb 16
FSC West 09 Boy's
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hofer
Fri-Feb 16
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
3 - 1
PSW
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Buksza
Fri-Feb 16
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
4 - 1
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Feb 18
Vale SC 2009 Boys
4 - 4
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Feb 23
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
1 - 1
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Fri-Feb 23
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
v
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Hofer, Cancelled
Fri-Feb 23
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
0 - 1
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hofer, Cancelled
Fri-Feb 23
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
2 - 7
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Chandler B
Fri-Feb 23
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Feb 25
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
3 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
Sun-Feb 25
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
0 - 7
PSW
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
Sat-Mar 2
PSW
8 - 4
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Sat-Mar 2
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
2 - 6
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Verzella
Sat-Mar 2
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
0 - 7
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Verzella
Sun-Mar 3
FSC West 09 Boy's
1 - 4
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 4
Regular
D'Urso
Sun-Mar 3
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
6 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
D'Urso
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/5/2024
End Date:
3/3/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: