Send To Printer
Games on Friday, February 15, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 7
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
3 - 0
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 15
Cromwell Chill U09
2 - 8
FSA FC '11 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - East
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC ECNL Composite
P
FSA FC ECNL
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 15
Ajax '06 (West)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 15
CFC Valley '08
1 - 3
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 15
Simsbury U09
9 - 5
Middletown Magic '10 Black
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 15
Burlington United U14 (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 15
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 15
West Hartford Warriors U11 A
7 - 0
Victory SC '08-09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Feb 15
Portland All-Stars U09
8 - 4
Southington United U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Feb 15
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Feb 15
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
0 - 7
CSC United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '08 CT
3 - 2
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Feb 15
GT United
2 - 3
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Feb 15
JV Bench
3 - 1
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Feb 15
Wasted Talent
6 - 2
Scott's Tots
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Feb 15
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 3
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Feb 15
Second Place
3 - 6
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Feb 15
AM Strikers
7 - 3
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta