Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 17, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 17
Vale SC '06 (West)
1 - 8
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 17
Farmington '07 (West)
2 - 2
Victory SC '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 17
Sport Boys CT '10
3 - 6
Sporting CT '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 17
Cromwell Freeze '11 (West)
9 - 2
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 17
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
8 - 1
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
9 - 2
Vale SC '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '10 Navy
1 - 7
Cheshire United '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 17
West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West)
5 - 2
FC Wethersfield '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 6
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 17
Cheshire United '07 (West)
10 - 12
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 17
Vale SC '09
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 17
FSA FC '06 White (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 17
Ajax '07 Pink (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '08 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 17
Sporting CT '10 White
2 - 4
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 17
Burlington Storm '10 (West)
2 - 3
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 17
Goal Diggers
4 - 4
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 17
Soccer McSoccerFace
2 - 6
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 17
Hurricanes FC
4 - 4
GKN
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 17
No Soup For Your
3 - 7
Team Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 17
GT United
5 - 4
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 17
Game of Throw Ins
5 - 1
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza