Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 18, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 18
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
1 - 8
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 18
Victory SC '08-09
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 18
Middletown Magic '10 Black
2 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 18
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 18
Victory SC '06 (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 18
Simsbury Trojans U11
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '10 CT
10 - 3
Portland All-Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 18
NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East)
0 - 3
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '08 White
4 - 1
Avon Benfica U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 18
Southington United U09
2 - 6
Simsbury U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 1
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 18
CFC Valley '06 (West)
7 - 0
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 18
Southington Skycats U11
2 - 9
Vale SC '08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 18
ABCDE FC
4 - 1
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 18
Beazley FC
1 - 4
Shoot Don't Dribble
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 18
Bad News Beers
1 - 6
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 18
Grassfed
2 - 8
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 18
Travelers FC
1 - 3
JV Bench
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 18
GKN
1 - 8
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta