Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 24, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '06 Black (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 24
Vale SC '07 (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '07 Black (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 24
Sport Boys CT '10
4 - 1
Cheshire United '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 24
West Hartford '11 B (East)
9 - 5
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '09 White
0 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
4 - 11
West Hartford '11 A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '07 NPL (East)
3 - 0
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 24
Victory SC '07 Black (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '10 Navy
2 - 3
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 24
Watertown Warriors '10 (East)
3 - 9
CSC United '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 24
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
3 - 7
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 24
Victory SC '07 White (West)
0 - 0
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 24
Vale SC '09
5 - 3
Sporting CT '10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 24
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
11 - 4
Sporting CT '10 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 24
High Yield FC
2 - 8
Team Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 24
Farcealona
3 - 2
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 24
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
3 - 1
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 24
Travelers FC
3 - 3
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 24
Knights FC
0 - 6
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 24
Hurricanes FC
6 - 4
Game of Throw Ins
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza