Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 25, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 25
Victory SC '05 (East)
3 - 2
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
7 - 0
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '08 White
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 25
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
1 - 8
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 25
Ajax '06 (West)
7 - 0
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 25
Southington Skycats U11
3 - 7
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 25
Southington United U09
2 - 9
Middletown Magic'10 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 25
Ajax '05 (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
3 - 0
NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 25
West Hartford Warriors U11 A
1 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '11 Elite
12 - 5
Avon Inferno U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 25
CSC United U13 (West)
5 - 0
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 25
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
2 - 1
Meriden SC U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 25
Grassfed
3 - 0
GT United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 25
Hurricanes CF
7 - 2
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 25
AM Strikers
3 - 6
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 25
Bayer Neverlusen
10 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 25
Beazley FC
4 - 1
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 25
Bad News Beers
1 - 2
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 3
Regular