Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 31, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 31
Victory SC '06 White (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 31
Sporting CT '08 White (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 31
Southington Blue Wolves '09
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 31
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 31
Ajax '06 Blue (West)
3 - 0
Ajax '06 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 31
Cheshire United '07 (West)
0 - 3
Victory SC '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 31
Sport Boys CT '10
3 - 5
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Fri-Jan 31
Rowdies '11 (West)
3 - 8
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 31
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
2 - 4
Foundation SC ML '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Rego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 31
Ajax '07 Blue (West)
1 - 0
Ajax '07 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 31
FSA FC '09 White
2 - 3
Sporting CT '10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 31
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
8 - 6
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Fri-Jan 31
Victory SC '07 Black (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Fri-Jan 31
Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Fri-Jan 31
FSA FC '10 Navy
3 - 3
Vale SC '09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Fri-Jan 31
Cromwell '10 (West)
9 - 5
Vale SC '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bernard
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 31
Wild Things
9 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 31
Knights FC
2 - 3
Wasted Talent
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 31
Happy Hour FC
5 - 2
Game of Throw Ins
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions)
Fri-Jan 31
Goal Diggers
1 - 0
No Soup For Your
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa)
Fri-Jan 31
AM Strikers
2 - 8
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol)
Fri-Jan 31
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
1 - 7
Hurricanes FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta