Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 4, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '05 (West)
3 - 2
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '06 Black(East)
2 - 2
CFC Valley '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 3
FSA FC '08 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 4
Avon Inferno U09
5 - 4
Portland All-Stars U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
5 - 2
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 4
NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East)
8 - 1
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '08 CT
4 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 4
Vale SC '10
6 - 9
Simsbury U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 4
Ajax '05 (West)
9 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (West)
3 - 6
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '08
6 - 0
Victory SC '08-09
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Jan 4
Middletown Magic'10 White
6 - 4
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Pelz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
3 - 4
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Jan 4
CSC United U13 (West)
1 - 5
Victory SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Jan 4
Vale SC '08
6 - 2
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 4
EFF B United
3 - 1
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 4
Second Place
2 - 4
Hurricanes CF
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 4
Simsbury
2 - 9
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Jan 4
GT United
1 - 4
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Jan 4
Shoot Don't Dribble
2 - 2
JV Bench
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Jan 4
Wasted Talent
2 - 1
Soccer McSoccerface
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval