Send To Printer
Games on Friday, March 29, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 29
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 5
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Fri-Mar 29
Ajax '07 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Mar 29
Middletown Magic '08
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
11 - 4
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 29
Farmington U14
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 29
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford U13 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 29
Plainville U11
3 - 3
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
5 - 4
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 29
IACC United
2 - 5
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 29
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Mar 29
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 29
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
9 - 3
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 29
Newington Strikers (West)
4 - 1
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 29
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
1 - 8
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 29
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Mar 29
Bayer Neverlusen
2 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Mar 29
Sign Pro FC
7 - 2
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Mar 29
Back of the Netters (East)
0 - 3
Harwinton Strikers (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Mar 29
EFF B United
3 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Mar 29
ABCDE FC
3 - 7
SWASS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Mar 29
Hurricanes (East)
7 - 3
Second Place (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta