Send To Printer
Games on Friday, March 8, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 8
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 6
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 8
West Hartford U13 B (West)
8 - 1
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Mar 8
FSA FC '08 White
4 - 2
Farmington U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Simsbury U09 (West)
5 - 5
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 8
Farmington U14
1 - 3
Ajax '05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 8
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
8 - 2
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 8
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 8
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Mar 8
Watertown Gladiators U14
3 - 4
IACC United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 8
Meriden SC U13 (West)
4 - 1
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Mar 8
FSA FC '09 Navy
1 - 4
Avon Benfica U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Mar 8
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
4 - 11
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 8
Victory SC '06 (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Mar 8
West Hartford U13 A (East)
3 - 0
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Mar 8
Wallingford Storm U11
2 - 4
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Mar 8
Inter FC
8 - 1
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Mar 8
Wasted Talent
5 - 6
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Mar 8
Soccer McSoccerFace (East)
4 - 5
Harwinton Strikers (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Mar 8
Elite
1 - 2
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Mar 8
Sign Pro FC
2 - 5
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Mar 8
Look Ma No Hands (West)
6 - 2
Game of Throw-ins (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval