Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '06 Sky 5 - 2 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 5 - 2 CFC Valley '05 Wildcats Orange (East) Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sat-Feb 16   Vale SC '06 2 - 4 Victory SC '06-07 Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley Sky '05 Orange (East) 5 - 1 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   Bristol Thunder U14 (West) 1 - 2 Southington Rowdies U14 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '06 0 - 1 FSA FC '07 Pre-ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Sat-Feb 16   FSA Juniors Navy 6 - 1 Rockets Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '06 Wildcats (West) 4 - 1 Ajax '05 Green (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Sat-Feb 16   Meriden SC U11 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 RegularCorso
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '06 1 - 0 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Sat-Feb 16   Cosmos 6 - 4 FSA FC Juniors White Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Sat-Feb 16   Victory SC '06 (West) 1 - 2 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '08 White 1 - 7 Manchester Mini Divas U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sat-Feb 16   CSC United '06 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 Elite Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   Farmington Rainbow Warriors 0 - 7 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Sat-Feb 16   Southington Shooters U10 2 - 3 Vale '09 Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Sat-Feb 16   Southington Huskies U11 1 - 4 Farmington Stingers U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '07 2 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   Newington Thunder 6 - 6 PSC Future Dynamo Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Sat-Feb 16   Wethersfield U10 3 - 0 Meriden SC U10 Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Sat-Feb 16   Vale SC '08 6 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '07 Navy 3 - 0 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   Cromwell 6 - 5 Southington Spikes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Sat-Feb 16   Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 0 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 White 0 - 4 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sat-Feb 16   Newington Coyotes U12 1 - 2 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   Farmington Crush 9 - 5 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Sat-Feb 16   Simsbury Legends U10 1 - 6 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley Sky '05 White 2 - 2 Southington Storm U15 Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '04 Black 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   FSA Rowdies 4 - 7 FV Lightning Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sat-Feb 16   Farmington U15 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '05 Wildcats White 0 - 5 Victory SC '04 Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '04 Gold 2 - 2 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Sat-Feb 16   Cromwell Freeze 7 - 5 Southington Galaxy Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '05 Black 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sat-Feb 16   Simsbury Stingers U15 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 RegularChristie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   Ajax '03 Green (West) 3 - 0 Guest Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '10 Navy 10 - 4 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '05 Black 1 - 4 CT Rush Elite '04 Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 5 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 3 RegularChristie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 0 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '00-02 Gold (East) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 West (2004) Sat-Feb 16   CSC United '04 1 - 2 Cromwell Chill U15 Complete Field 3 RegularChristie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   Victory SC '03 White (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 White (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '02 NPL (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 East (2004) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '05 ECNL 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Sporting CT '04 Complete Field 3 RegularChristie
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 NPL (East) 0 - 6 CT Rush Elite '03 (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 White 5 - 0 FSA FC '02 CT Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   Southington Blue Knights U16 (West) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Black (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sat-Feb 16   Bristol U19 (West) 0 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Green (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sat-Feb 16   CFC Valley '03 White 1 - 0 CT Rush Elite'02 Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Sat-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) 8 - 2 CFC Valley '03 Orange (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sat-Feb 16   Sporting CT '00-02 Black (West) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 FSA FC '01 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sat-Feb 16   Highlanders SC U17 0 - 7 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza