Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 11   Vale SC '07 1 - 1 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 2 - 9 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 8 - 1 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '07 Black 3 - 2 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   Vale SC '06 (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 1 - 0 West Hartford '09 A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 2 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 3 - 2 CT Rush Elite '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 2 - 0 Vale SC '09 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '08 ECNL 3 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   CSC United '06 (East) 0 - 7 GNW '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 0 - 7 Sporting CT '09 White (East) Complete Field 3 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 4 - 0 CSC United '07 Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 11   Farmington Storm '12 7 - 0 Burlington '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 3 - 7 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 5 - 0 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 5 - 5 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 11   Southington Thunder '12 0 - 7 Simsbury '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 White (West) 7 - 1 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   Southington Shooters '09 (West) 1 - 2 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 7 - 0 Cromwell '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 11   Victory SC '06 White (West) 3 - 0 Ajax '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 11   Meriden SC '09 (West) 0 - 3 Watertown '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '08 (East) 0 - 4 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCuyler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1 - 3 Southington Lancers '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 11   Victory SC '11 5 - 0 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '11 Elite 1 - 2 Southington Strikers '10 Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 4 - 0 Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 11   CSC United '11 9 - 2 Goal Diggers '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   Canton United '08 (West) 6 - 1 West Hartford '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '10 0 - 5 Wethersfield '10 Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   Cheshire United '08 (West) 4 - 1 Southington Huskies '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 11   Wethersfield Vipers '11 7 - 0 Bristol Strikers '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 11   Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 1 - 1 Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 11   Southington Wildcats '11 1 - 3 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '04 CT (West) 0 - 3 Victory SC '04 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Victory SC '05 (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 1 RegularDalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 11   Southington Spikes '11 1 - 8 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 11   Ajax '04 (West) 3 - 1 Cromwell Red '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 5 - 0 Vale SC '05 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularDalamagas
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 3 - 0 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional 7 - 1 Cromwell Black '03 Complete Field 3 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Farmington Fire '05 (West) 1 - 0 Ajax '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 6 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 11   Victory SC '04 Green 2 - 1 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Farmington Indians '05 (West) 1 - 5 BH United '05 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 3 - 1 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '04 White 3 - 1 FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 3 - 4 Ajax '05 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 11   Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 3 - 1 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 11   Wethersfield Thunder '03 1 - 8 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza