Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '07 CT 4 - 0 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   CSC United '06 (East) 4 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 2 - 5 Meriden SC '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 18   CSC United '07 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   Ajax '06 (West) 4 - 0 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Watertown '09 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 4 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Southington Shooters '09 (West) 2 - 2 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 1 - 1 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 6 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 4 - 0 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '07 Black 2 - 3 Vale SC '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 18   Farmington Storm '12 3 - 1 Southington Thunder '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 3 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '09 White (East) 3 - 1 Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   Southington Huskies '08 (West) 1 - 3 Canton United '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 18   Simsbury '12 1 - 2 Burlington '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 0 - 2 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   Vale SC '09 (East) 4 - 2 FSA FC '09 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   West Hartford '08 (West) 2 - 2 FSA FC '09 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 3 - 10 FSA FC Juniors '12 White Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 18   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 18   West Hartford '09 A (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) 1 - 5 Victory SC '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 18   Southington Lancers '12 4 - 2 Cromwell '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 18   Simsbury Storm '10 6 - 1 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 18   Vale SC '10 1 - 0 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   Vale SC '08 (East) 3 - 3 Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 18   Southington Wildcats '11 3 - 9 Goal Diggers '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 18   Wethersfield '10 2 - 1 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '08 White (East) 0 - 6 FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularDaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 18   Bristol Strikers '11 4 - 11 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '08 (East) 5 - 0 Cheshire United '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 18   Vale SC '04 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 5 - 1 BH United '05 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularDaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 18   CSC United '11 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Southington Spikes '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 2 - 5 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 18   Sporting CT '05 White (East) 2 - 3 Victory SC '05 Green (East) Complete Field 3 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   Farmington Indians '05 (West) 7 - 11 Ajax '05 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularDaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 18   Wethersfield Vipers '11 1 - 3 Newington Thunder '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 2 - 0 Southington Rowdies '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 18   Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '04 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   Ajax '05 Pink (West) 2 - 2 Farmington Fire '05 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularDaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 18   Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 4 - 1 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 18   Wethersfield Thunder '03 0 - 5 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 RegularPelz