Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '07 Black 6 - 1 CSC United '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 5 - 2 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 6 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   Victory SC '06 White (West) 2 - 4 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Southington Shooters '09 (West) 0 - 4 Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '08 ECNL 4 - 2 FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   Ajax '06 (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Watertown '09 (West) 1 - 6 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMorro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 4   Vale SC '07 2 - 0 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Meriden SC '09 (West) 3 - 0 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sat-Jan 4   Simsbury Hawks '07 1 - 2 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 4   Farmington Storm '12 7 - 1 Simsbury '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   CSC United '06 (East) 1 - 2 Vale SC '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 1 - 0 FSA FC '09 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   Cheshire United '08 (West) 0 - 0 FSA FC '09 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 4   Burlington '12 1 - 4 Southington Thunder '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   GNW '06 (East) 5 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '09 White (East) 0 - 2 FSA FC '10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   Southington Huskies '08 (West) 1 - 3 Victory SC '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 0 - 7 Southington Lancers '12 Complete Field 4 RegularCoello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sat-Jan 4   CT Rush Elite '07 (East) 7 - 0 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sat-Jan 4   Vale SC '09 (East) 9 - 3 West Hartford '09 A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West) 1 - 3 West Hartford '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Sat-Jan 4   Cromwell '12 1 - 6 FSA FC Juniors '12 White Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '10 3 - 1 FSA FC '10 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 4   Vale SC '10 1 - 2 Simsbury Storm '10 Complete Field 3 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '08 (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 4   Newington Thunder '11 5 - 0 Goal Diggers '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 8 - 2 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '11 Elite 2 - 0 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 3 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 4   CSC United '11 9 - 2 Southington Wildcats '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sat-Jan 4   Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 8 - 0 Canton United '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '05 White (East) 0 - 4 FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Ajax '05 Blue (West) 2 - 2 Ajax '05 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 4   Wethersfield Vipers '11 7 - 0 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 0 - 7 Sport Girls FC '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) 1 - 0 Victory SC '05 Green (East) Complete Field 3 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Farmington Indians '05 (West) 3 - 10 Sporting CT '06 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Sat-Jan 4   Southington Spikes '11 7 - 0 Bristol Strikers '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '05 CT (West) 0 - 2 Victory SC '05 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sat-Jan 4   Victory SC '04 White (West) 2 - 1 Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   BH United '05 (West) 1 - 2 Farmington Fire '05 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '06 White (West) 4 - 3 Ajax '05 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 4   Victory SC '04 Green 7 - 0 Wethersfield Thunder '03 Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Vale SC '05 (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 2 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 4   Sporting CT '04 White 8 - 1 Cromwell Black '03 Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Victory SC '05 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   Foundation SC '05 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional 0 - 1 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sat-Jan 4   CT Rush Elite '06 (East) 5 - 5 FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Sat-Jan 4   FSA FC '04 ECNL 0 - 2 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza