Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
Sat-Feb 22
Farmington United '05/06
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '08 White (East)
1 - 1
Wethersfield '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Wethersfield '10 (East)
0 - 3
BJSA Warriors '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
Sat-Feb 22
Southington Rowdies '05
0 - 7
West Hartfod '05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
West Hartford '07 B (West)
0 - 2
Avon Force '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Real Farmington '10 (West)
3 - 1
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
Sat-Feb 22
Ajax' 06
0 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
Watertown Indians (West)
0 - 3
Meriden SC '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Cromwell '09 (West)
1 - 1
Avon Falcons '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Victory SC '09
0 - 2
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
5 - 1
Farmington '07 Maroon (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Newington '09 (West)
5 - 0
Avengers '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '09 Elite
4 - 1
Burlington Blizzard '08
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 22
West Hartford '12
7 - 0
Burlington '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '08 ECNL (East)
5 - 2
Southington Sonics '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Simsbury Comets '09 (East)
6 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
West Hartfod '08
3 - (Default) 0
Manchester Mini Divas '08
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 22
Southington Thunder '12
1 - 2
Farmington Storm '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
West Hartford '07 Blue (East)
1 - 0
Newington Coyotes '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
Wethersfield Wolverines '09 (East)
7 - 3
Farmington Strikers (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Glastonbury Hartwell '08
3 - 4
FSA FC '08 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
1 - 8
Southington Lancers '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 22
Simsbury Hawks '07 (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
4 - 3
Glastonbury Blue Force'09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Canton United '08
1 - 2
Simsbury Supersonics '08
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 22
Rockets '12
3 - 10
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Avon Flames '08
3 - 2
Soccer Done Right '08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '11 Elite
2 - 4
Watertown Indians '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Southington Huskies '08
2 - 4
Newington Nighthawks '08
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '11 Navy
0 - 4
Avon Crush '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008)
Sat-Feb 22
Farmington Thunder '08
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 22
Victory SC '11
1 - 0
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 22
Farmington Lightning '05
2 - 7
Ajax '06 Pink
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 22
Southington Wildcats '11
0 - 7
Soccer Done Right '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 22
Cromwell Red '04
3 - 2
Ajax '05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 22
Southington Strikers '10
1 - 0
Burlington Blue Devils '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 22
Avon United '05
5 - 7
WeHa '05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 22
Ajax '04
0 - 2
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 22
Simsbury Storm '10
1 - 2
Southington Stars '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 22
FSA FC '05 CT
7 - 0
Avon '05-06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 22
Conard - West Hartford '04a
0 - 1
Southington Blue Knights '04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sat-Feb 22
Ajax'02 Pink
0 - 4
Lewis Mills Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 22
Farmington Fire '05
0 - 0
BH United '05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 22
Lewis Mills JV
0 - 2
West Hartford '04
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Sat-Feb 22
Cromwell '03 Black
1 - 2
Ajax '02 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza