Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Mar 9
Canton Rage U13
1 - 5
Farmington U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Mar 9
Farmington United U14
0 - 2
Bristol Thunder U14
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
Simsbury Storm U11 (West)
0 - 7
Burlington Blizzard U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Mar 9
Newington Dominators U13
0 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy
5 - 3
Cosmos U06
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Mar 9
Meriden Mustangs U14
0 - 7
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford U11 (West)
2 - 4
Victory '08-09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Sat-Mar 9
Victory SC '06
2 - 2
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC Juniors '13 White
7 - 1
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Mar 9
Burlington Blue Lightning U14
0 - 7
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Huskies U11 (West)
2 - 1
Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC '08 Navy
1 - 3
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Spikes U08
1 - 4
Spartans U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Rowdies U14
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC '08 White (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC '07 CT
2 - 4
West Hartford U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 9
Newington Thunder U08
7 - 0
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford U14
1 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
FC Newington U11 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
Glastonbury United U12
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 9
Cromwell U08
5 - 3
Flames U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC '10 Elite
1 - 6
Farmington Strikers U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
Simsbury Supersonics (East)
1 - 2
Farmington Thunder U11 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
Bristol Beasts
3 - 6
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 9
Farmington Crush U08
1 - 2
Farmington U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford Spirit U10
1 - 5
Farmington Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Sat-Mar 9
Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
Middletown Magic '07
0 - 2
Wethersfield Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Sat-Mar 9
Avon Panthers U08
6 - 4
Southington Galaxy U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Shooters U10
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
FSA FC '04 CT
5 - 1
West Hartford Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
Manchester Mini-Divas U11
4 - 5
Simsbury Hawks U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Strikers U09
3 - 7
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford Reign U10
5 - 1
Glastonbury Blue Force U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Avon Titans U15
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford U12 B
0 - 1
Avon Force U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sat-Mar 9
Prospect Zombies U09
1 - 8
Wethersfield U09 Red
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford U15
5 - 3
Ajax '04 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Ajax '04
4 - 0
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Sat-Mar 9
Meriden SC U12
5 - 2
Wethersfield Vipers U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Sat-Mar 9
Wethersfield U09 Navy
0 - 7
Farmington U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Ajax '04 Orange
1 - 2
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Meriden SC U15 B
4 - 0
West Hartford U14/15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Mar 9
Ajax '03
4 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Stingers U15
6 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Mar 9
Ajax '03
1 - 5
Farmington U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Mar 9
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
2 - 3
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
Cromwell Chill U14/15
2 - 2
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Mar 9
Meriden SC U17
1 - 5
Lewis Mills U17
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Sat-Mar 9
Southington Blue Knights U16
1 - 4
Lewis Mill U16
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Sat-Mar 9
West Hartford Red Rebels U15
0 - 5
Victory SC '04 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Sat-Mar 9
Meriden SC U17
0 - 2
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Grbesic