Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, April 14, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 14   Azzurri U17 7 - 0 NWC Lions U19 Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 14   Plainville U11 1 - 8 Farmington U11B Complete Field 2 RegularCensabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Apr 14   Avon Benfica U11 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington (Liao) U19 3 - 5 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Apr 14   Victory SC '03 White 2 - 4 Ajax '03 Green Complete Field 2 RegularCensabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 14   West Hartford U11B 4 - 2 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 14   Glastonbury Titans U17 7 - 8 Farmington Tribe Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC Juniors '11 0 - 7 Newington Thunder U08 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Apr 14   Latin Revolution U16 8 - 4 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularCensabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '09 Navy 2 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 14   Simsbury U19 3 - 5 Northwestern U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington Fire U09 (East) 8 - 2 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 14   Wallingford Storm U11 3 - 2 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 7 - 0 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 14   Simsbury U09 (West) 3 - 7 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   Devils FC U12 (West) 2 - 4 West Hartford U12 A (East) Complete Field 1 RegularAddi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 14   Avon Inferno U09 (East) 7 - 5 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '10 Elite 6 - 0 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington Lightning U10 3 - 0 Guest-Rocky Hill U10 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   Devils FC U12 (West) 8 - 1 West Hartford U12 B (West) Complete Field 1 RegularAddi
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington U08 2 - 4 Farmington Crush U08 Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington U10 B 0 - 6 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '02 CT 5 - 0 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   Ajax '07 (East) 1 - 0 West Hartford U11 A (West) Complete Field 1 RegularAddi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 14   Berlin U10 2 - 2 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 RegularMachado
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Apr 14   Guest-IACC United 0 - 3 West Hartford U14 B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   West Hartford U11 A (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Apr 14   West Hartford U13 B (West) 3 - 0 Newington Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 14   Ajax '01-02 8 - 0 Bristol U19 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Apr 14   Farmington Fire U13 (East) 3 - 3 Meriden SC U13 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 14   Canton Warriors '00-01 1 - 9 Ajax '00-01 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Apr 14   Watertown Gladiators U14 6 - 3 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 14   FSA FC '01 CT 2 - 2 Cromell Black U18 Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 14   Wethersfield Strikers U19 7 - 0 St Paul Lady Falcons U19 Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Apr 14   Wasted Talent 2 - 2 AM Strikers Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 14   Old Farts (East) 6 - 5 Rug Burns (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 14   Hurricanes (East) 7 - 0 Game of Throw-ins (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Apr 14   NFB United 4 - 3 ABCDE FC Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 14   Look Ma No Hands (West) 1 - 3 Second Place (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 14   Soccer McSoccerFace (East) 4 - 1 Happy Hour FC (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval