Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, April 7, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 7   Farmington (Liao) U19 6 - 13 Sheffield Thursday U18 Complete Field 1 RegularPlourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Sun-Apr 7   Farmington U12 0 - 3 Canton Rage U13 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 7   Simsbury U19 2 - 7 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 RegularPlourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Apr 7   Latin Revolution U16 5 - 4 Ajax '03 Green Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 7   Farmington U10 A 4 - 1 Plainville U11 Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 7   Azzurri U17 1 - 3 Burlington City U18 Complete Field 1 RegularPlourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Apr 7   Farmington U16 2 - 2 Ajax '03 Orange Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Apr 7   Glastonbury Galaxy U11 5 - 2 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Sun-Apr 7   Northwestern U17 2 - 4 Farmington Tribe Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 7   Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 5 - 12 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 7   Farmington U10 B 2 - 4 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 7   Southington Fire U11 3 - 1 Wallingford Storm U11 Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   Devils FC U12 (West) 2 - 5 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 7   Simsbury U09 (West) 1 - 8 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 7   CT Rush Central '09 4 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 7   Southington Skycats U11 0 - 7 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3 RegularCoello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Apr 7   Guest 0 - 3 Watertown U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) 2 - 5 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Apr 7   Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 3 - 3 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Apr 7   Farmington U11 A 6 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 RegularCoello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 6 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 (West) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Sun-Apr 7   Farmington Crush U08 3 - 0 Avon Panthers U08 Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 7   West Hartford U10 C 1 - 2 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2 PracticeShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '02 CT 0 - 3 Cromwell Red U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 0 - 3 Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '09 CT 4 - 0 West Hartford U10 B Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '05 Navy 2 - 3 Burlington United U14 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   Ajax '07 (East) 3 - 0 West Hartford U12 B (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Apr 7   Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) 3 - 4 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 7   Canton Warriors '00-01 0 - 3 Cromell Black U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Apr 7   West Hartford U12 A (East) 5 - 1 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Apr 7   West Hartford U13 A (East) 8 - 2 Simsbury Grizzlies (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 7   Wethersfield Strikers U19 9 - 3 Bristol U19 Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Apr 7   Ajax '05 1 - 8 Watertown Gladiators U14 Complete Field 1 RegularMercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 7   FSA FC '01 CT 3 - 1 Ajax '01-02 Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Apr 7   St Paul Lady Falcons U19 0 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Apr 7   ABCDE FC 1 - 2 Sign Pro FC Complete Field 1 RegularMercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 7   Harwinton Strikers (East) 1 - 6 Happy Hour FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 7   Bad News Beers (West) 3 - 6 Soccer McSoccerFace (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Apr 7   NFB United 5 - 5 AM Strikers Complete Field 1 RegularMercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 7   Old Farts (East) 4 - 4 Game of Throw-ins (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Apr 7   Back of the Netters (East) 1 - 3 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza