Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 10   CFC Valley '01 Blue 4 - 3 Victory SC '01 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   Ajax '02 1 - 1 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 10   Victory SC '03 (East) 0 - 7 CFC Valley '03 Black (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 10   CFC Valley '01 Black 4 - 7 FSA FC '02 NPL Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '03 White 3 - 1 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 10   Farmington U16 (West) 5 - 1 CFC Valley '04 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 10   Farmington Tribe U19 3 - 4 CT Rush Shoreline '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   Plainville White U17 2 - 2 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 3 - 3 CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '02 White 2 - 8 CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 10   Cromwell Chill U09 7 - 5 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '02 Navy 1 - 4 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '04 (West) 9 - 2 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '02 ECNL 7 - 3 Victory SC '01 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 10   Simsbury U09 7 - 7 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   Gorilla Corps U17 0 - 3 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 10   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 0 - 5 Ajax '03 Orange (West) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 10   Southington Spartans U12 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 10   Wethersfield U09 8 - 1 West Hartford Thunder U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Feb 10   Avon Benfica U11 1 - 2 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 1 CFC Valley '09 -'10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 10   Vale SC '07 0 - 6 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 10   Prospect U09 2 - 4 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   CSC United '09 5 - 0 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Feb 10   Victory SC '08-09 2 - 3 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 10   Ajax '07 5 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   Vale SC '09 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '08 CT 6 - 0 Meriden SC U11 B Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 10   CFC Valley '07 1 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '10 Navy 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularMucka
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Feb 10   West Hartford Warriors U11 A 3 - 1 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '07 CT 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 White Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 10   Highlanders SC U17 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Feb 10   Victory SC '06 (East) 4 - 1 Valencia Juniors U13 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '01 ECNL (East) 5 - 0 FSA FC '01 ECNL Composite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Feb 10   Victory SC '05 (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '05 CT (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '06 NPL (East) 1 - 0 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Feb 10   FSA FC '01 Navy (East) 7 - 1 Ajax '00-01 Green (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 10   JV Bench 5 - 4 Second Place Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 10   Bad News Beers 3 - 4 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Sun-Feb 10   GT United 4 - 5 Shotrippers Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 10   Ballers 6 - 4 Travelers FC Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 10   Harwinton Strikers 9 - 3 GKN Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Sun-Feb 10   Inter FC 5 - 4 EFF B United Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 10   NFB United 4 - 9 Beazley FC Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 10   Soccer McSoccerface 6 - 0 Simsbury Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza