Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 16, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '02 Gold 0 - 5 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 3 - 7 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '04 Black 1 - 6 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '05 White 3 - 2 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '02 White 4 - 3 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 5 - 1 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 Black 2 - 2 Victory SC '03 White Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   Vale SC '04 3 - 4 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 White 2 - 5 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Rowdies '11 (West) 1 - 4 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '03 Black 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '05 ECNL 9 - 2 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '02 White 5 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 16   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 ECNL 7 - 0 Ajax '04 Blue Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 3 Plainville '04 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   Wethersfield Lions '10 3 - 2 Farmington Fire '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 2 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Feb 16   Cheshire United '09 7 - 1 Southington Blue Wolves '09 Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 5 - 0 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularHuydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '10 1 - 4 Victory SC '11 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 5 - 2 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   CSC United '10 (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 1 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   Cromwell '10 (West) 3 - 3 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 8 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Hall Warriors (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 16   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 1 - 6 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '02 (East) 4 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 16   West Hartford '08 A (East) 4 - 0 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   Victory SC '02 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '07 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Feb 16   Cheshire United '07 (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 3 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 6 - 0 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 16   Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   Sporting CT '05 White (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '04 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 8 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '06 CT (West) 2 - 5 Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 16   FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 RegularCancelled
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Feb 16   Team Elite 8 - 2 Doener FC Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Feb 16   NFB United 5 - 2 Farcealona Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Feb 16   AM United 10 - 4 Game of Throw Ins Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Feb 16   Inter FC 7 - 4 High Yield FC Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Feb 16   Knights FC 4 - 1 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Feb 16   Bad News Beers 2 - 6 Hurricanes FC Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta