Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 17, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 17   Farmington Tribe U19 3 - 6 FSA FC '02 ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   Gorilla Corps U17 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '03 Black (West) 1 - 8 Sporting CT '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '02 NPL 7 - 5 CT Rush Shoreline '02 Blue Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   Ajax '02 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 NPL Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 6 - 1 CFC Valley '03 Black (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '01 Black 2 - 4 CT Rush Shoreline '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularJuraldzic
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   Plainville White U17 3 - 2 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 2 RegularMercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '03 Blue (East) 9 - 4 Winged Indians (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '01 Blue 6 - 3 Victory SC '01 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '10 2 - 9 FSA FC '10 CT Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '02 Gold 1 - 2 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 17   Victory SC '03 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '04 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (2001-00) Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '02 White 1 - 3 Victory SC '01 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 17   Middletown Magic'10 White 11 - 4 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   Sporting CT '03 White 5 - 1 FSA FC '02 Navy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '04 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '07 3 - 5 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '10 2 - 9 Wethersfield U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '09 3 - 1 Southington Wild U09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Sun-Feb 17   Avon Benfica U11 7 - 0 Middletown Magic '08 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 17   Southington Spartans U12 3 - 4 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Sun-Feb 17   Prospect U09 1 - 8 West Hartford Thunder U09 Complete Field 4 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '09 -'10 3 - 3 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Feb 17   West Hartford U11B 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Simsbury Trojans U11 Complete Field 3 RegularMachado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '07 4 - 2 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 1 CSC United '09 Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '08 2 - 3 Glastonbury Galaxy U11 Complete Field 3 RegularMachado
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sun-Feb 17   Victory SC '07 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '10 Elite 7 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Sun-Feb 17   Meriden SC U11 B 2 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Feb 17   Victory SC '02 (West) 8 - 5 Newington Jaguars U18 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Sun-Feb 17   FSA FC '03 NPL 1 - 6 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Feb 17   CFC Valley '06 Black(East) 2 - 2 Valencia Juniors U13 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Sun-Feb 17   Ajax '01-02 Orange (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '00-02 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGould
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Feb 17   Southington Wolves U14 (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Sun-Feb 17   Vale SC '05 (East) 2 - 5 CFC Valley '05 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Sun-Feb 17   NEFC West Elite '07-'08 (East) 0 - 3 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 17   Shoot Don't Dribble 7 - 3 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 17   Simsbury 4 - 11 Rug Burns Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Sun-Feb 17   Inter FC 10 - 8 Shotrippers Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 17   NFB United 6 - 5 Ballers Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 17   Soccer McSoccerface 5 - 3 GKN Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Sun-Feb 17   EFF B United 2 - 2 Elite Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Europa Sun-Feb 17   Hurricanes CF 4 - 5 Travelers FC Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Futbol Sun-Feb 17   Harwinton Strikers 6 - 4 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta