Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 ECNL 2 - 2 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '11 A (East) 8 - 1 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 2   Ajax '04 Blue 2 - 1 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 2   Sporting CT '05 White 1 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 NPL 5 - 3 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 5 - 3 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '04 NPL 9 - 2 Sporting CT '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '04 White 0 - 3 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   Ajax '02 4 - 5 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '11 B (East) 4 - 3 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 White 1 - 4 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '04 CT 4 - 2 Vale SC '04 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   Victory SC '02 Black 2 - 4 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 5 - 11 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 2   Victory SC '03 White 3 - 7 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 2   Plainville '04 1 - 9 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   Ajax '08/09 (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Wethersfield '10 5 - 2 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   Southington Fire '08 (West) 3 - 3 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Feb 2   Cheshire United '09 2 - 4 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '08 B (West) 2 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Wethersfield Lions '10 2 - 5 Sporting CT '10 Complete Field 4 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 1 - 4 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   Sporting CT '02 (East) 5 - 0 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 5 - 6 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   West Hartford '08 A (East) 1 - 1 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Plainville United '10 (West) 5 - 1 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 2   Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 2   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 5 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Feb 2   FSA FC '07 White (East) 4 - 1 Vale SC '07 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza