Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 ECNL 3 - 0 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 1 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '11 (East) 7 - 5 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 White 6 - 1 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularCorso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '05 ECNL 5 - 10 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Farmington '02/03 7 - 12 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 6 - 5 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '04 Blue 2 - 7 Sporting CT '04 White Complete Field 2 RegularCorso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '04 CT 1 - 8 FSA FC '05 NPL Complete Field 3 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '02 0 - 5 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) 2 - 9 SDR Crush '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '03 2 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   Plainville '04 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 White Complete Field 3 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 NPL 2 - 3 Victory SC '02 Black Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '11 Navy (East) 9 - 2 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMaye
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '04 NPL 8 - 1 Victory SC '03 White Complete Field 2 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '05 White 2 - 4 Vale SC '04 Complete Field 3 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 2 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   Wethersfield Lions '10 3 - 4 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '08/09 (West) 4 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 2 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 RegularPinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 0 - 2 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   Farmington Fire '10 0 - 7 Vale SC '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 6 - 1 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 6 - 2 Watertown Warriors '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '02 (East) 0 - 1 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) 12 - 5 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   West Hartford '08 A (East) 6 - 1 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '11 Elite (East) 2 - 5 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Hall Warriors (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Feb 9   Southington United '10 (West) 5 - 3 CSC United '10 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   Southington Fire '08 (West) 7 - 5 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '07 CT (West) 1 - 7 Ajax '07 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Victory SC '02 (East) 2 - 6 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Feb 9   West Hartford '08 B (West) 3 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '07 Pink (West) 3 - 3 Victory SC '07 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) 1 - 5 Ajax '06 Blue (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 2 - 0 Sporting CT '08 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '02 Blue (West) 4 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '05 CT (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 9   Ajax '06 Pink (West) 3 - 2 Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCaggiano
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   Victory SC '04 White (West) 5 - 2 Sporting CT '05 White (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '05 White (East) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 5 - 3 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Feb 9   Sporting CT '07 White (East) 1 - 5 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Feb 9   FSA FC '04 CT (West) 0 - 2 Vale SC '04 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularAddi
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Feb 9   Inter FC 8 - 5 No Soup For Your Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Feb 9   Knights FC 3 - 1 Old Farts Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Feb 9   AM United 8 - 1 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 RegularAddi
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Feb 9   Goal Diggers 7 - 1 High Yield FC Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Feb 9   Soccer McSoccerFace 3 - 0 Farcealona Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Feb 9   GKN 10 - 3 Game of Throw Ins Complete Field 3 RegularAddi