Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 Gold 2 - 2 Farmington '02/03 Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 2 FSA FC '11 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '04 White 3 - 3 Ajax '03 Complete Field 2 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '05 NPL 6 - 1 Plainville '04 Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 White 3 - 2 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford '11 A (East) 8 - 1 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '03 Black 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   Ajax '04 Pink 4 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '02 Gold 1 - 8 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 4 - 3 FC Wethersfield '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '03 White 0 - 1 Ajax '04 Blue Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   Vale SC '04 2 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '02 Black 4 - 3 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 12   West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) 6 - 2 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 Black 1 - 8 FSA FC '03 White Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '04 White 6 - 0 Sporting CT '05 White Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 0 - 1 West Hartford '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   Vale SC '10 8 - 1 Wethersfield Lions '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 3 - 2 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '09 2 - 0 FSA FC '09 White Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 7 - 0 Vale SC '08 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '10 NPL 5 - 4 Simsbury Storm '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   Plainville '08 (West) 1 - 2 Foundation SC '08 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '02 (East) 2 - 1 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   CSC United '10 (East) 4 - 8 Sporting CT '10 Gold (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 1 - 5 West Hartford '08 B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   Burlington Storm '10 (West) 0 - 5 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 12   GNW '06 (East) 5 - 1 FSA FC '07 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 12   Cromwell '10 (West) 4 - 3 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '08/09 (West) 4 - 0 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 12   Ajax '07 Pink (West) 7 - 0 Cheshire United '07 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 4 - 3 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 8 - 1 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '07 CT (West) 1 - 6 Farmington '07 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Hall Warriors (West) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 12   Foundation SC ML '06 White (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '07 Black (East) 0 - 3 Ajax '07 Blue (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 2 - 4 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) 6 - 0 Vale SC '06 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   Victory SC '05 Green (East) 5 - 2 FSA FC '05 ECNL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 12   FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) 1 - 1 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '06 Black (East) 3 - 6 Ajax '06 Blue (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 12   Sporting CT '05 White (East) 1 - 7 Vale SC '04 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 12   Doener FC 3 - 6 Goal Diggers Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 12   Old Farts 0 - 6 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 12   Hurricanes FC 0 - 1 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 12   No Soup For Your 5 - 2 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 12   GT United 2 - 3 Knights FC Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 12   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 1 - 8 AM United Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza