Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Ajax '02 9 - 2 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   Rowdies '11 (West) 9 - 10 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 19   Victory SC '03 White 3 - 6 FSA FC '03 White Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '04 White 8 - 1 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '02 Gold 3 - 1 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   SDR Crush '11 (East) 9 - 2 FSA FC '11 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '03 Black 4 - 2 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   Plainville '04 0 - 7 Sporting CT '05 White Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Victory SC '02 Black 0 - 3 FSA FC '03 ECNL Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '11 A (East) 5 - 3 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '04 White 1 - 7 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   Ajax '04 Pink 4 - 1 Vale SC '04 Complete Field 3 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '03 Gold 6 - 2 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '11 B (East) 9 - 4 Newington Cosmos '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMachado
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 19   Ajax '04 Blue 5 - 2 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '05 NPL 4 - 6 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   Southington Fire '08 (West) 1 - 2 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '10 NPL 4 - 1 Wethersfield Lions '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '08 B (West) 2 - 1 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '09 White 7 - 0 Southington Blue Wolves '09 Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 0 - 5 Avon Benfica '08 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   Victory SC '11 5 - 2 Southington Strikers '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   West Hartford '08 A (East) 0 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   Simsbury '10 (West) 2 - 9 Plainville United '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 1 - 0 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularRego
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   Watertown Warriors '10 (East) 4 - 10 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 NPL (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   CSC United '10 (East) 3 - 4 Vale SC '10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Hall Warriors (West) 0 - 3 Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 19   Southington United '10 (West) 4 - 6 Middletown Magic '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   Vale SC '08 (East) 2 - 8 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 6 - 4 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) 2 - 2 Ajax '02 Pink (West) Complete Field 1 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '08 White (East) 6 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '07 White (East) 3 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Black (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) 2 - 9 FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '07 White (East) 5 - 0 Victory SC '06 Green (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 19   Victory SC '07 Black (East) 8 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   Sporting CT '02 (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularPelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 19   Foundation SC ML '06 Blue (East) 2 - 1 Sporting CT '06 Black (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGrabowski
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   Cromwell Red '04 (West) 2 - 3 Victory SC '04 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 9 - 2 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 19   FSA FC '07 NPL (East) 5 - 0 Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 19   Southington Blue Knights '04 (West) 0 - 3 Ajax '04 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 19   High Yield FC 3 - 4 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 19   Farcealona 1 - 0 Knights FC Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 19   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 4 - 3 Beazley FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 19   Doener FC 2 - 3 Inter FC Complete Field 1 RegularBach
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 19   Old Farts 0 - 7 NFB United Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 19   Happy Hour FC 1 - 5 AM United Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza