Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 NPL 4 - 2 Victory SC '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Newington Cosmos '11 (East) 3 - 5 Sporting CT '11 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '04 NPL 3 - 2 FSA FC '04 ECNL Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '04 White 4 - 0 Vale SC '04 Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Victory SC '02 Black 1 - 3 Sporting CT '03 White Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Southington Celtic '11 (West) 7 - 6 Cromwell Freeze '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '04 White 6 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularGould
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '04 CT 4 - 7 Sporting CT '05 White Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Farmington '02/03 3 - 6 Sporting CT '02 White Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   Middletown Magic '11 (West) 6 - 7 West Hartford Warriors '11 C (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 26   Ajax '03 3 - 0 Sporting CT '04 Black Complete Field 2 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   Plainville '04 0 - 7 FSA FC '05 ECNL Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 Gold 3 - 6 Sporting CT '02 Gold Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Sun-Jan 26   FC Wethersfield '11 (West) 4 - 5 Rowdies '11 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHuydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Sun-Jan 26   Victory SC '03 White 7 - 4 Victory SC '03 Black Complete Field 2 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '05 NPL 10 - 3 Ajax '04 Pink Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCastillo L
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   Simsbury Storm '10 6 - 0 Wethersfield Lions '10 Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   Vale SC '08 (East) 1 - 0 Foundation SC '08 Blue (East) Complete Field 2 RegularFlaherty
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sun-Jan 26   Southington Blue Wolves '09 0 - 6 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   West Hartford '08 A (East) 2 - 0 Sporting CT '08 White (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '10 NPL (Default) 0 - (Default) 0 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   Plainville '08 (West) 1 - 1 Southington Fire '08 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   Vale SC '10 (East) 4 - 2 FSA FC '10 NPL (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 8 - 2 FSA FC '01-02 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   Plainville United '10 (West) 7 - 5 Burlington Storm '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   Foundation SC '08 White (West) 1 - 6 West Hartford '08 B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   Southington United '10 (West) 6 - 5 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 1 - 3 Sporting CT '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularShayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Sun-Jan 26   Middletown Magic '10 (West) 2 - 2 Simsbury '10 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPuente
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   Avon Benfica '08 (West) 3 - 1 Ajax '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '07 CT (West) 5 - 1 Cheshire United '07 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMucka
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '03 ECNL Regional (East) 10 - 3 Victory SC '02 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Sun-Jan 26   FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 1 - 1 Victory SC '08/09 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 26   Farmington '07 (West) 3 - 4 Sporting CT '08 White (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 2 - 0 Ajax '02 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '06 Gold (West) 6 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 2 - 1 Ajax '07 Pink (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '03 White (West) 3 - 5 FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) Complete Field 1 RegularD'Urso
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 26   Vale SC '06 (West) 1 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   Sporting CT '05 White (East) 0 - 5 FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) Complete Field 3 RegularWebster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) Sun-Jan 26   Ajax '02 Pink (West) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Hall Warriors (West) Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006) Sun-Jan 26   Victory SC '06 Green (East) 2 - 9 Ajax '06 Pink (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sun-Jan 26   Conard-West Hartford '04 (West) 0 - 7 Victory SC '05 Green (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 26   Goal Diggers 4 - 0 Inter FC Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 26   Old Farts 4 - 3 GT United Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 26   Beazley FC 2 - 5 AM United Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Champions) Sun-Jan 26   Doener FC 0 - 5 No Soup For Your Complete Field 1 RegularOrozco
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Europa) Sun-Jan 26   Soccer McSoccerFace 5 - 5 NFB United Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta
Winter 2 - Adult - Coed (Futbol) Sun-Jan 26   Happy Hour FC 6 - 2 GKN Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza